Schedule & Results (Oshawa Minor Hockey)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 18 202112:00 PMU11 AAAAjax/Pickering Don Beer
Sep 19 20215:00 PMU15 AAClarington South Courtice B
Sep 27 20216:30 PMU11 AAAToronto Toronto TitansCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
Oct 03 202111:00 AMU12 AACobourg CCC Pond- Cobourg
Oct 07 20218:30 PMU15 AAWhitby Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
Oct 08 20218:15 PMU15 AEPeterboro Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 3)
Oct 12 20216:15 PMU12 AAWhitby IP 6
Oct 13 20216:30 PMU12 APeterboro Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
Oct 16 20213:45 PMU10 AAAurora Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 4)
Oct 23 20214:00 PMU9 AAAMarkham Donevan Recreation Complex
Oct 23 20216:00 PMU9 AAMarkham Centennial Arena
Oct 30 202112:00 PMU9 AANorth Durham Warriors Uxbridge Arena
Nov 06 20213:30 PMU9 AAWhitby IP #2
Nov 06 20214:00 PMU9 AAAWhitby Donevan Recreation Complex
Nov 06 20214:45 PMU9 A WhiteWhitby IP #2
Nov 07 20211:15 PMU9 A WhitePeterboro Healthy Planet
Nov 13 20214:45 PMU9 A RedWhitby IP #2
Nov 14 20212:00 PMU9 AAAKingston FrontenacsMemorial Centre
Nov 20 202112:00 PMU9 A WhiteNorth Durham Warriors Uxbridge Arena
Nov 20 202112:30 PMU9 AAAjax ACC 3
Nov 20 20213:00 PMU9 A RedPeterboro Donevan Recreation Complex
Nov 20 20214:00 PMU9 AAAKingston FrontenacsDonevan Recreation Complex
Nov 27 20211:15 PMU9 AAAPeterboro Healthy Planet
Nov 27 20213:00 PMU9 AAPeterboro Donevan Recreation Complex
Nov 27 20213:15 PMU9 A RedNorth Durham Warriors Scugog
Nov 27 20214:00 PMU9 A WhitePeterboro Donevan Recreation Complex
Dec 04 20211:15 PMU9 AAARichmond Hill Ed Sackville
Dec 04 20214:00 PMU9 AAMarkham Donevan Recreation Complex
Dec 05 202111:00 AMU9 AAAMarkham Angus Glen
Dec 11 20213:00 PMU9 AAWhitby Donevan Recreation Complex
Dec 11 20213:15 PMU9 A RedNorth Durham Warriors Scugog
Dec 11 20213:30 PMU9 A WhiteWhitby IP #2
Dec 17 20216:45 PMU9 A WhitePeterboro Healthy Planet
Dec 18 20211:00 PMU9 AAPeterboro Douro
U12A-063Dec 19 20211:15 PMU12 AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (4)
U14A-076Dec 21 20218:00 PMU14 APeterborough PetesCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U11 - 139Dec 23 20216:00 PMU11 AAAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U16-AA-098Dec 23 20218:00 PMU16 AAWhitby WildcatsCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U12A-032Jan 05 20226:30 PMU12 APeterborough PetesCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U12AE-064Jan 05 20226:45 PMU12 AEPeterborough PetesDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 3)
U13-AA-083Jan 05 20227:00 PMU13 AAAjax KnightsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U13 - 051Jan 05 20227:15 PMU13 AAAPeterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
U12-AA-114Jan 05 20227:15 PMU12 AAPeterborough PetesDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 4)
U13A-025Jan 05 20227:30 PMU13 AClarington TorosRickard (A)
U18 - 122Jan 05 20227:45 PMU18 AAAClarington TorosDarlington
U16-AA-101Jan 05 20228:00 PMU16 AANorth Durham WarriorsCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U16 - 174Jan 05 20228:30 PMU16 AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U18-AA-099Jan 05 20229:00 PMU18 AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
U15A-094Jan 06 20226:45 PMU15 AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (2)
U13AE-081Jan 06 20227:00 PMU13 AEClarington TorosDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U15-AA-087Jan 06 20228:30 PMU15 AANorthumberland NighthawksDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U15AE-044Jan 06 20228:45 PMU15 AEWhitby WildcatsMcKinney (1)
U10 - 096Jan 07 20226:30 PMU10 AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U13 - 038Jan 07 20227:30 PMU13 AAANorth Central PredatorsRama
U15 - 173Jan 07 20228:30 PMU15 AAAWhitby WildcatsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U12A-039Jan 08 202212:30 PMU12 AWhitby Wildcats BlueDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U10 - 131Jan 08 20221:00 PMU10 AAARichmond Hill CoyotesTom Graham (West)
U10-AA-061Jan 08 20221:00 PMU10 AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
U12 - 168Jan 08 20222:00 PMU12 AAAClarington TorosDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U12-AA-150Jan 08 20222:15 PMU12 AAQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
U11A-053Jan 08 20223:30 PMU11 AQuinte West HawksDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U16 - 086Jan 08 20224:00 PMU16 AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
U14 - 075Jan 08 20224:30 PMU14 AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
U13A-080Jan 08 20225:00 PMU13 AAjax KnightsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U14-AA-094Jan 08 20226:30 PMU14 AAWhitby Wildcats-BlueDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U15A-043Jan 08 20227:15 PMU15 AKingston CanadiansDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 4)
U14A-066Jan 08 20228:30 PMU14 AWhitby WildcatsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U10-AA-072Jan 09 202212:30 PMU10 AABelleville BullsCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U18-AA-103Jan 09 20222:00 PMU18 AAKingston CanadiansCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U13A-013Jan 09 20222:30 PMU13 AAjax KnightsAjax CC (3)
U14 - 169Jan 09 20224:00 PMU14 AAAKingston Jr. GaelsCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U13 - 174Jan 09 20226:30 PMU13 AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U15 - 095Jan 09 20227:15 PMU15 AAABarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U18 - 210Jan 09 20227:30 PMU18 AAARichmond Hill CoyotesTom Graham (West)
U15A-055Jan 09 20228:30 PMU15 AClarington TorosDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U10-AA-010Jan 10 20226:00 PMU10 AAAjax Knights AAAjax CC (4)
U11 - 093Jan 10 20226:30 PMU11 AAAClarington TorosCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U14A-032Jan 10 20227:00 PMU14 AClarington TorosRickard (A)
U12-AA-100Jan 10 20227:15 PMU12 AAClarington TorosDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 4)
U13AE-004Jan 10 20227:30 PMU13 AEAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
U14-AA-103Jan 10 20228:00 PMU14 AAPeterborough PetesCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U16 - 034Jan 10 20229:00 PMU16 AAAMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
U12A-066Jan 11 20227:15 PMU12 AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (2)
U12AE-065Jan 11 20227:15 PMU12 AEPickering PanthersDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 4)
U13AE-073Jan 11 20227:45 PMU13 AEWhitby WildcatsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 3)
U18 - 047Jan 11 20228:00 PMU18 AAABarrie Jr ColtsCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U12A-037Jan 12 20226:30 PMU12 ANorth Durham WarriorsCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U12-AA-105Jan 12 20226:45 PMU12 AAAjax KnightsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 3)
U13-AA-093Jan 12 20227:00 PMU13 AABelleville BullsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U12AE-098Jan 12 20227:00 PMU12 AEPickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
U13 - 122Jan 12 20227:00 PMU13 AAAClarington TorosDarlington
U15AE-019Jan 12 20228:15 PMU15 AEPeterborough PetesDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 3)
U14AE-072Jan 12 20228:30 PMU14 AEPeterborough PetesDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U18-AA-030Jan 13 20228:00 PMU18 AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
U15-AA-093Jan 13 20228:30 PMU15 AABelleville BullsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U16-AA-035Jan 13 20229:00 PMU16 AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U12AE-072Jan 14 20226:30 PMU12 AENorthumberland NighthawksCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U13-AA-089Jan 14 20226:45 PMU13 AAPickering PanthersDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 3)
U11-AA-071Jan 14 20227:00 PMU11 AAPeterborough PetesDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U14 - 086Jan 14 20227:30 PMU14 AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
U14-AA-126Jan 14 20227:45 PMU14 AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (1)
U15AE-020Jan 14 20228:15 PMU15 AEBelleville BullsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 3)
U9A-F-01Jan 15 202212:00 PMU9 A RedNorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
U13AE-083Jan 15 202212:30 PMU13 AEBelleville BullsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U12 - 170Jan 15 20222:00 PMU12 AAAMarkham WaxersDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U15A-054Jan 15 20222:15 PMU15 AKingston CanadiansDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 4)
U9 - 05Jan 15 20223:00 PMU9 AAAKingston Jr FrontenacsDonevan Recreation Complex
U14A-012Jan 15 20223:30 PMU14 AAjax KnightsAjax CC (3)
U12A-045Jan 15 20223:30 PMU12 AClarington TorosDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U15 - 157Jan 15 20224:00 PMU15 AAANorth Central PredatorsRama
U13 - 210Jan 15 20224:30 PMU13 AAARichmond Hill CoyotesTom Graham (West)
U11 - 090Jan 15 20225:00 PMU11 AAANorth Central PredatorsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U9A-F-14Jan 15 20225:00 PMU9 A WhitePeterborough PetesMemorial
U14AE-071Jan 15 20226:30 PMU14 AEBelleville BullsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U15-AA-133Jan 15 20228:20 PMU15 AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
U16-AA-109Jan 15 20228:30 PMU16 AAClarington TorosDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U9A-F-19Jan 16 202212:30 PMU9 A WhiteQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
U10-AA-075Jan 16 202212:45 PMU10 AANorthumberland NighthawksDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 3)
U12A-069Jan 16 20221:15 PMU12 AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (4)
U15-AA-089Jan 16 20222:00 PMU15 AAPickering PanthersCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U11 - 030Jan 16 20222:30 PMU11 AAACentral Ontario WolvesWoodville/Eldon
U18-AA-109Jan 16 20224:00 PMU18 AABelleville BullsCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U15 - 047Jan 16 20224:30 PMU15 AAABarrie Jr ColtsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U13 - 171Jan 16 20226:30 PMU13 AAANorth Central PredatorsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U16-AA-111Jan 16 20228:15 PMU16 AAPeterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Leon's)
U15A-049Jan 16 20228:30 PMU15 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U14-AA-092Jan 17 20228:00 PMU14 AAClarington TorosCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U12AE-089Jan 18 20226:15 PMU12 AEPeterborough PetesKinsmen (PGHA)
U13A-073Jan 18 20227:00 PMU13 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U13 - 215Jan 18 20227:15 PMU13 AAAWhitby WildcatsMcKinney (1)
U14A-107Jan 18 20228:30 PMU14 APickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
U14 - 172Jan 18 20228:30 PMU14 AAAPeterborough PetesDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U18-AA-019Jan 19 20226:30 PMU18 AANorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
U13A-060Jan 19 20227:00 PMU13 ANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
U12 - 165Jan 19 20227:00 PMU12 AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U13-AA-092Jan 19 20227:15 PMU13 AANorthumberland NighthawksDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 4)
U16 - 165Jan 19 20228:15 PMU16 AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 3)
U18 - 163Jan 19 20228:30 PMU18 AAAQuinte Red DevilsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U15-AA-003Jan 19 20228:30 PMU15 AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (1)
U16-AA-007Jan 19 20229:15 PMU16 AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
U15AE-039Jan 20 20226:45 PMU15 AEWhitby WildcatsIPSC (2)
U13 - 025Jan 20 20227:30 PMU13 AAAKingston Jr. GaelsINVISTA (Desjardins)
U11A-107Jan 21 20226:00 PMU11 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteMcKinney (2)
U15 - 110Jan 21 20227:00 PMU15 AAACentral Ontario WolvesWoodville/Eldon
U9 - 11Jan 22 20221:15 PMU9 AAAPeterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
U14 - 194Jan 22 20222:00 PMU14 AAAQuinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
U10 - 065Jan 22 20222:00 PMU10 AAAMarkham WaxersVillage
U12-AA-125Jan 22 20222:15 PMU12 AAPeterborough PetesDouro
U11-AA-027Jan 22 20222:15 PMU11 AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
U11 - 102Jan 22 20222:45 PMU11 AAAPeterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
U13-AA-096Jan 22 20223:30 PMU13 AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
U12A-048Jan 22 20223:30 PMU12 APeterborough PetesDouro
U16 - 059Jan 22 20224:00 PMU16 AAAQuinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
U12 - 183Jan 22 20224:15 PMU12 AAAPeterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
U11A-032Jan 22 20224:45 PMU11 ANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (2)
U13A-092Jan 22 20224:45 PMU13 APeterborough PetesDouro
U16-AA-116Jan 22 20226:30 PMU16 AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
U18 - 025Jan 22 20227:30 PMU18 AAAKingston Jr. GaelsCataraqui (Kinsmen)
U9A-F-13Jan 23 202212:30 PMU9 A RedPeterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
U11-AA-088Jan 23 20221:45 PMU11 AAPeterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
U16-AA-117Jan 23 20223:00 PMU16 AAPickering PanthersPickering (Delaney)
U12-AA-023Jan 23 20224:45 PMU12 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (CAA)
U15 - 086Jan 23 20225:30 PMU15 AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
U18-AA-106Jan 23 20226:30 PMU18 AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
U13A-075Jan 23 20227:00 PMU13 AQuinte West HawksDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U18 - 174Jan 23 20228:30 PMU18 AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U11 - 095Jan 24 20226:30 PMU11 AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U14AE-100Jan 24 20227:00 PMU14 AEWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U14 - 034Jan 24 20227:00 PMU14 AAAMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
U13-AA-008Jan 24 20227:30 PMU13 AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
U14-AA-091Jan 25 20226:30 PMU14 AAPeterborough PetesDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U12AE-068Jan 25 20227:15 PMU12 AEAjax KnightsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 4)
U14A-071Jan 25 20228:00 PMU14 AClarington TorosCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U18-AA-119Jan 25 20228:30 PMU18 AANorth Durham WarriorsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U9AA-F-22Jan 26 20226:15 PMU9 AANorth Durham WarriorsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 4)
U12A-042Jan 26 20226:30 PMU12 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U13AE-082Jan 26 20227:00 PMU13 AEAjax KnightsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U13 - 086Jan 26 20227:15 PMU13 AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (2)
U16 - 215Jan 26 20227:30 PMU16 AAAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U14AE-074Jan 26 20228:15 PMU14 AEPeterborough PetesDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 3)
U13A-074Jan 27 20226:30 PMU13 AWhitby Wildcats BlueCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U12-AA-147Jan 27 20226:30 PMU12 AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
U13AE-080Jan 27 20227:00 PMU13 AENorth Durham WarriorsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U12 - 215Jan 27 20227:30 PMU12 AAAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U18 - 165Jan 27 20228:00 PMU18 AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U16-AA-073Jan 27 20228:00 PMU16 AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
U15-AA-083Jan 27 20228:30 PMU15 AAAjax KnightsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U10 - 087Jan 28 20226:30 PMU10 AAARichmond Hill CoyotesCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U13-AA-062Jan 28 20227:00 PMU13 AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
U12AE-067Jan 28 20227:00 PMU12 AEPeterborough PetesDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U16 - 095Jan 28 20228:00 PMU16 AAABarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U15 - 168Jan 28 20228:30 PMU15 AAAClarington TorosDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U13 - 172Jan 29 202212:00 PMU13 AAAPeterborough PetesDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U10-AA-076Jan 29 20222:00 PMU10 AAPickering PanthersDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U13A-041Jan 29 20222:00 PMU13 AKingston CanadiansCataraqui (Cataraui)
U11-AA-006Jan 29 20222:30 PMU11 AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
U10 - 041Jan 29 20222:30 PMU10 AAAClarington TorosRickard (B)
U12AE-050Jan 29 20223:30 PMU12 AENorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
U14A-123Jan 29 20223:30 PMU14 AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
U12 - 164Jan 29 20223:30 PMU12 AAARichmond Hill CoyotesDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U11 - 094Jan 29 20224:45 PMU11 AAACentral Ontario WolvesDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 4)
U13-AA-084Jan 29 20225:00 PMU13 AABelleville BullsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U15 - 210Jan 29 20225:15 PMU15 AAARichmond Hill CoyotesEd Sackfield (South)
U15A-039Jan 29 20226:00 PMU15 ANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
U14AE-066Jan 29 20226:15 PMU14 AEBelleville BullsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 4)
U14-AA-095Jan 29 20226:30 PMU14 AAPickering PanthersDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U18 - 166Jan 29 20228:15 PMU18 AAABarrie Jr ColtsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 3)
U15AE-006Jan 29 20228:15 PMU15 AEBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
U16-AA-123Jan 29 20228:30 PMU16 AAPeterborough PetesDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U10 - 089Jan 30 202212:30 PMU10 AAAPeterborough PetesCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U14 - 059Jan 30 202212:30 PMU14 AAAQuinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
U13A-078Jan 30 202212:45 PMU13 AKingston CanadiansDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 3)
U10-AA-108Jan 30 20221:15 PMU10 AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
U11A-079Jan 30 20221:45 PMU11 AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
U12A-013Jan 30 20222:00 PMU12 AClarington TorosDarlington
U18-AA-122Jan 30 20222:00 PMU18 AAKingston CanadiansCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U16-AA-021Jan 30 20224:00 PMU16 AAKingston CanadiansCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U14AE-105Jan 30 20224:00 PMU14 AEWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
U14A-080Jan 30 20224:30 PMU14 AKingston CanadiansDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U18 - 095Jan 30 20224:30 PMU18 AAABarrie Jr Colts (Nottawasaga 1)
U14-AA-019Jan 30 20225:30 PMU14 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U15 - 134Jan 30 20225:45 PMU15 AAAKingston Jr. GaelsINVISTA (Desjardins)
U13 - 170Jan 30 20226:30 PMU13 AAAMarkham WaxersDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U15A-056Jan 30 20228:30 PMU15 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U11 - 087Jan 31 20226:30 PMU11 AAARichmond Hill CoyotesCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U11-AA-073Feb 01 20225:00 PMU11 AAWhitby WildcatsCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U14 - 164Feb 01 20226:30 PMU14 AAARichmond Hill CoyotesDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U13-AA-087Feb 01 20226:30 PMU13 AANorthumberland NighthawksCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U12AE-066Feb 01 20227:15 PMU12 AEPickering PanthersDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 4)
U14A-078Feb 01 20228:00 PMU14 AClarington TorosCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U15A-053Feb 01 20228:30 PMU15 ANorth Durham WarriorsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U12-AA-111Feb 02 20225:15 PMU12 AAQuinte West HawksDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 3)
U9A-F-10Feb 02 20226:00 PMU9 A WhiteNorth Durham WarriorsDonevan Recreation Complex
U12AE-061Feb 02 20226:45 PMU12 AEAjax KnightsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 3)
U13AE-084Feb 02 20227:00 PMU13 AEWhitby WildcatsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U12 - 122Feb 02 20227:15 PMU12 AAAClarington TorosDarlington
U18-AA-126Feb 02 20228:00 PMU18 AANorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
U14AE-070Feb 02 20228:15 PMU14 AEClarington TorosDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 3)
U15 - 183Feb 02 20228:15 PMU15 AAAPeterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
U16 - 171Feb 02 20228:30 PMU16 AAANorth Central PredatorsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U13A-065Feb 03 20226:30 PMU13 AClarington TorosCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U10-AA-074Feb 03 20227:00 PMU10 AANorth Durham WarriorsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U18 - 167Feb 03 20228:00 PMU18 AAACentral Ontario WolvesCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U15-AA-091Feb 03 20228:30 PMU15 AAPickering PanthersDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U14A-092Feb 03 20228:30 PMU14 APeterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
U10 - 086Feb 04 20226:30 PMU10 AAAWhitby WildcatsCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U12AE-046Feb 04 20227:30 PMU12 AENorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
U13-AA-036Feb 04 20227:30 PMU13 AAClarington TorosRickard (B)
U16-AA-127Feb 04 20229:00 PMU16 AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U14AE-058Feb 05 20221:00 PMU14 AENorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
U11A-024Feb 05 20221:00 PMU11 AClarington TorosRickard (A)
U15-AA-096Feb 05 20222:15 PMU15 AAPeterborough PetesMemorial
U12-AA-044Feb 05 20222:15 PMU12 AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
U11-AA-059Feb 05 20222:30 PMU11 AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
U11 - 019Feb 05 20223:30 PMU11 AAABarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
U12A-088Feb 05 20223:35 PMU12 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (4)
U13AE-010Feb 05 20223:40 PMU13 AEAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
U14A-104Feb 05 20224:00 PMU14 APickering PanthersDon Beer (1)
U18 - 086Feb 05 20224:30 PMU18 AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (1)
U15AE-034Feb 05 20224:30 PMU15 AEPeterborough PetesDouro
U13 - 146Feb 05 20225:30 PMU13 AAAMarkham WaxersVillage
U16-AA-130Feb 05 20226:30 PMU16 AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
U9A-F-18Feb 06 202212:30 PMU9 A RedQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
U14A-067Feb 06 202212:30 PMU14 AQuinte West HawksCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U10 - 118Feb 06 20221:00 PMU10 AAAQuinte Red DevilsMadoc
U10-AA-070Feb 06 20222:30 PMU10 AAPeterborough PetesCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U9AA-F-31Feb 06 20222:30 PMU9 AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (2)
U11 - 151Feb 06 20222:30 PMU11 AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
U12 - 146Feb 06 20222:45 PMU12 AAAMarkham WaxersVillage
U12AE-040Feb 06 20223:00 PMU12 AEKingston CanadiansINVISTA (MNP)
U13A-107Feb 06 20223:00 PMU13 AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
U14-AA-164Feb 06 20224:00 PMU14 AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteIPSC (3)
U15 - 166Feb 06 20224:00 PMU15 AAABarrie Jr ColtsCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U16 - 163Feb 06 20224:30 PMU16 AAAQuinte Red DevilsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U18 - 021Feb 06 20224:30 PMU18 AAAClarington TorosRickard (A)
U12A-028Feb 06 20225:00 PMU12 ANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
U13 - 173Feb 06 20226:30 PMU13 AAAWhitby WildcatsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U15AE-023Feb 06 20227:30 PMU15 AEBelleville BullsTCC (Pad 2)
U18-AA-132Feb 06 20228:30 PMU18 AAPickering PanthersDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U14AE-075Feb 07 20228:00 PMU14 AENorth Durham WarriorsCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U16 - 146Feb 07 20229:00 PMU16 AAAMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
U12-AA-011Feb 08 20226:00 PMU12 AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (3)
U10-AA-077Feb 08 20227:00 PMU10 AAWhitby WildcatsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U12AE-073Feb 08 20227:15 PMU12 AEAjax KnightsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 4)
U15A-047Feb 08 20228:00 PMU15 ANorth Durham WarriorsCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U14 - 173Feb 08 20228:30 PMU14 AAAWhitby WildcatsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U14A-004Feb 09 20226:30 PMU14 AAjax KnightsAjax CC (1)
U12A-044Feb 09 20226:30 PMU12 APeterborough PetesCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U12 - 173Feb 09 20226:45 PMU12 AAAWhitby WildcatsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 3)
U13-AA-091Feb 09 20227:00 PMU13 AAPickering PanthersDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U16-AA-091Feb 09 20227:15 PMU16 AABelleville BullsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 4)
U18 - 194Feb 09 20227:30 PMU18 AAAQuinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (CAA)
U15 - 163Feb 09 20228:15 PMU15 AAAQuinte Red DevilsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 3)
U14-AA-104Feb 09 20228:30 PMU14 AANorth Durham WarriorsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U13A-116Feb 10 20227:30 PMU13 AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (1)
U18 - 170Feb 10 20228:00 PMU18 AAAMarkham WaxersCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U15-AA-092Feb 10 20228:30 PMU15 AANorthumberland NighthawksDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U12-AA-094Feb 11 20226:30 PMU12 AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
U10 - 094Feb 11 20226:30 PMU10 AAACentral Ontario WolvesCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U15-AA-036Feb 11 20226:45 PMU15 AAClarington TorosDarlington
U11-AA-068Feb 11 20227:00 PMU11 AAClarington TorosDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U14 - 122Feb 11 20227:15 PMU14 AAAClarington TorosRickard (A)
U13 - 166Feb 11 20227:15 PMU13 AAABarrie Jr ColtsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 4)
U15AE-024Feb 11 20228:15 PMU15 AEWhitby WildcatsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 3)
U12AE-105Feb 11 20228:15 PMU12 AEPickering PanthersDon Beer (1)
U15A-050Feb 11 20228:30 PMU15 AWhitby Wildcats BlueDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U16-AA-135Feb 11 20228:45 PMU16 AAClarington TorosRickard (B)
U18-AA-135Feb 11 20229:00 PMU18 AAWhitby WildcatsMcKinney (2)
U14AE-073Feb 12 202212:00 PMU14 AEBelleville BullsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U10-AA-066Feb 12 20221:00 PMU10 AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
U12 - 045Feb 12 20222:00 PMU12 AAAKingston Jr. GaelsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U15 - 194Feb 12 20222:00 PMU15 AAAQuinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
U9 - 14Feb 12 20222:00 PMU9 AAAQuinte Red DevilsMarmora Arena
U11-AA-063Feb 12 20222:15 PMU11 AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
U9A-F-12Feb 12 20222:15 PMU9 A WhitePeterborough PetesDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 4)
U11 - 041Feb 12 20222:30 PMU11 AAAClarington TorosRickard (B)
U11A-012Feb 12 20222:45 PMU11 ABelleville Bulls AEQuinte S & WC (CAA)
U13A-079Feb 12 20223:30 PMU13 AClarington TorosDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U14A-116Feb 12 20223:30 PMU14 AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
U16 - 194Feb 12 20224:00 PMU16 AAAQuinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
U9A-F-08Feb 12 20224:00 PMU9 A RedQuinte West HawksDonevan Recreation Complex
U12AE-055Feb 12 20224:45 PMU12 AENorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
U12A-043Feb 12 20225:00 PMU12 AWhitby Wildcats BlueDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U13 - 157Feb 12 20226:00 PMU13 AAANorth Central PredatorsRama
U14-AA-105Feb 12 20226:30 PMU14 AAClarington TorosDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U15A-025Feb 12 20227:00 PMU15 AKingston CanadiansCataraqui (Cataraui)
U13-AA-104Feb 12 20227:00 PMU13 AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
U15AE-009Feb 12 20228:00 PMU15 AEBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
U16-AA-139Feb 12 20228:30 PMU16 AAPickering PanthersDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U14AE-034Feb 13 20222:15 PMU14 AENorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (2)
U12A-055Feb 13 20223:30 PMU12 APeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
U11A-056Feb 13 20223:30 PMU11 ANorth Durham WarriorsCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U15 - 146Feb 13 20224:15 PMU15 AAAMarkham WaxersVillage
U18 - 169Feb 13 20224:30 PMU18 AAAKingston Jr. GaelsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U9AA-F-21Feb 13 20225:00 PMU9 AABelleville BullsCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U14-AA-028Feb 13 20225:30 PMU14 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
U13 - 183Feb 13 20225:30 PMU13 AAAPeterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
U13-AA-026Feb 13 20226:00 PMU13 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (CAA)
U16 - 229Feb 13 20226:00 PMU16 AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
U12AE-074Feb 13 20226:30 PMU12 AEBelleville BullsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U18-AA-005Feb 13 20227:15 PMU18 AABelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
U15A-051Feb 13 20228:00 PMU15 AQuinte West HawksDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U11 - 086Feb 14 20226:30 PMU11 AAAWhitby WildcatsCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U12-AA-113Feb 14 20227:15 PMU12 AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 4)
U13-AA-134Feb 14 20227:30 PMU13 AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U15AE-022Feb 14 20228:00 PMU15 AEPeterborough PetesCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U18 - 146Feb 14 20229:00 PMU18 AAAMarkham WaxersCentennial
U11-AA-075Feb 15 20226:30 PMU11 AAClarington TorosCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U11A-055Feb 15 20227:00 PMU11 AClarington TorosDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U15AE-047Feb 15 20227:00 PMU15 AEWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U14A-073Feb 15 20228:00 PMU14 AWhitby WildcatsCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U9A-F-09Feb 16 20226:00 PMU9 A WhiteWhitby WildcatsDonevan Recreation Complex
U10-AA-033Feb 16 20226:15 PMU10 AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
U9 - 08Feb 16 20226:15 PMU9 AAAWhitby WildcatsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 4)
U14-AA-013Feb 16 20226:30 PMU14 AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (1)
U13 - 167Feb 16 20226:30 PMU13 AAACentral Ontario WolvesDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U12 - 172Feb 16 20227:15 PMU12 AAAPeterborough PetesDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 4)
U14 - 215Feb 16 20227:30 PMU14 AAAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
U16-AA-024Feb 16 20228:15 PMU16 AAPickering PanthersDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 3)
U15-AA-008Feb 16 20228:30 PMU15 AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (1)
U16 - 168Feb 16 20228:30 PMU16 AAAClarington TorosDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U13A-077Feb 17 20226:30 PMU13 ANorth Durham WarriorsCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U12AE-104Feb 17 20226:30 PMU12 AEPickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
U16 - 170Feb 17 20227:00 PMU16 AAAMarkham WaxersDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 2)
U13AE-079Feb 17 20227:00 PMU13 AENorthumberland NighthawksDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U14AE-067Feb 17 20228:00 PMU14 AENorthumberland NighthawksDonevan Recreation Complex
U18-AA-142Feb 17 20228:00 PMU18 AAAjax KnightsCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U18 - 044Feb 17 20228:30 PMU18 AAAQuinte Red DevilsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U15 - 038Feb 17 20228:30 PMU15 AAANorth Central PredatorsRama
U12A-020Feb 18 20227:15 PMU12 ANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (2)
U18 - 134Feb 18 20227:30 PMU18 AAAKingston Jr. GaelsCataraqui (Kinsmen)
U14-AA-085Feb 18 20228:00 PMU14 AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
U14A-079Feb 18 20228:00 PMU14 AAjax KnightsCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U11-AA-043Feb 19 202212:30 PMU11 AAKingston CanadiansCentre 70
U10 - 019Feb 19 20222:00 PMU10 AAABarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
U12-AA-061Feb 19 20222:00 PMU12 AAKingston CanadiansCentre 70
U12AE-077Feb 19 20222:00 PMU12 AEPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
U9 - 06Feb 19 20222:00 PMU9 AAAPeterborough PetesHarman Park (North Pad)
U11A-037Feb 19 20222:30 PMU11 ANorthumberland Nighthawks AECCC (Pond)
U10-AA-052Feb 19 20222:30 PMU10 AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
U9AA-F-24Feb 19 20223:00 PMU9 AAWhitby WildcatsHarman Park (North Pad)
U14AE-029Feb 19 20223:30 PMU14 AEClarington TorosRickard (A)
U13A-138Feb 19 20223:35 PMU13 AWhitby Wildcats WhiteIPSC (4)
U12 - 210Feb 19 20223:45 PMU12 AAARichmond Hill CoyotesEd Sackfield (South)
U18-AA-143Feb 19 20224:30 PMU18 AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (1)
U12A-051Feb 19 20224:45 PMU12 APeterborough PetesDouro
U14-AA-100Feb 19 20227:00 PMU14 AABelleville BullsCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U15A-012Feb 19 20227:15 PMU15 AClarington TorosRickard (B)
U14 - 229Feb 19 20228:00 PMU14 AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressBob Fallis
U15-AA-134Feb 19 20228:20 PMU15 AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
U16-AA-144Feb 19 20229:00 PMU16 AAPeterborough PetesCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U9AA-F-03Feb 20 202212:00 PMU9 AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (4)
U9A-F-22Feb 20 202212:15 PMU9 A RedWhitby WildcatsIPSC (2)
U12 - 110Feb 20 20221:00 PMU12 AAACentral Ontario WolvesWoodville/Eldon
U11-AA-074Feb 20 20221:45 PMU11 AAKingston CanadiansDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 3)
U11 - 092Feb 20 20222:30 PMU11 AAAKingston Jr. GaelsCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U10 - 151Feb 20 20222:30 PMU10 AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
U18 - 183Feb 20 20224:00 PMU18 AAAPeterborough PetesMemorial
U15 - 174Feb 20 20224:00 PMU15 AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U13AE-066Feb 20 20224:15 PMU13 AENorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
U14A-074Feb 20 20224:30 PMU14 AQuinte West HawksDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U12AE-017Feb 20 20224:45 PMU12 AEBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (CAA)
U13-AA-078Feb 20 20225:30 PMU13 AANorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
U16 - 166Feb 20 20226:30 PMU16 AAABarrie Jr ColtsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U18-AA-026Feb 20 20228:30 PMU18 AAClarington TorosDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U13 - 134Feb 22 20227:30 PMU13 AAAKingston Jr. GaelsINVISTA (Desjardins)
U15 - 170Feb 22 20228:00 PMU15 AAAMarkham WaxersCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U14 - 166Feb 22 20228:30 PMU14 AAABarrie Jr ColtsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U9 - 18Feb 24 20226:00 PMU9 AAAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U12-AA-116Feb 26 202212:30 PMU12 AAWhitby Wildcats-WhiteDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U15 - 021Feb 26 20221:30 PMU15 AAAClarington TorosSouth Courtice B
U12 - 033Feb 26 20222:00 PMU12 AAAMarkham WaxersVillage
U9AA-F-10Feb 26 20223:30 PMU9 AAKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Selkirk)
U15AE-004Feb 26 20228:00 PMU15 AEBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
U12 - 169Feb 27 20221:30 PMU12 AAAKingston Jr. GaelsCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U13 - 165Feb 27 20226:30 PMU13 AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U9A-F-11Feb 28 20226:15 PMU9 A WhiteNorth Durham WarriorsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 4)
U9AA-F-23Mar 02 20226:15 PMU9 AAPeterborough PetesDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 4)
U9 - 07Mar 03 20226:30 PMU9 AAAQuinte Red DevilsCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U9A-F-07Mar 05 20223:00 PMU9 A RedPeterborough PetesDonevan Recreation Complex
U9 - 01Mar 06 202211:30 AMU9 AAAKingston Jr FrontenacsCataraqui (Kinsmen)
U9AA-F-18Mar 06 20222:00 PMU9 AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
U9A-F-05Mar 07 20226:15 PMU9 A RedNorth Durham WarriorsDelpark Homes Centre (Pad 4)
Printed from oshawahockey.com on Tuesday, January 25, 2022 at 2:56 PM