Record Details, Minor Atom A, 2014-2015 (Oshawa Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition202021022008542201015
Tournament918093650414181411211354
Regular Season1641113375154110327031822165145
Playoff4121913413092182511834
Overall31623253134267181531145713413106248
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cobourg Cougars000000100111100111
Ajax 101023110043211066
Clarington 110032000000110032
Clarington Toros22009011001013300191
Cobourg 000000110042110042
Cobourg Cougars20200112020374040318
Guleph Jr. Gryphons101014000000101014
Kingston Canadians2020281100323120510
Markham Waxers101003000000101003
Napanee Stars202021320202114040424
Niagara Falls Flyers110040000000110040
Nobleking Knights101014000000101014
Oakville Rangers101005000000101005
Ottawa West Golden Knights000000101015101015
Pickering Panthers20203940404186060727
Port Perry Predators320111622009554012011
Quinte West Hawks303021920204125050631
St Thomas Stars000000101015101015
TBD101005000000101005
Uxbridge Stars20204161010083030424
Whitby 101007000000101007
Whitby Wildcats - White101035000000101035
Whitby Wildcats Blue10102930302194040428
Whitby Wildcats White20114531205155131920
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC 3000000110043110043
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)124623143000000124623143
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 2)101025000000101025
CCC (Bowl)000000202037202037
CCC Bowl000000110042110042
Children's Arena211045000000211045
Cobourg Community Centre - Bowl101014100111201125
Darlington00000011001011100101
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)40403240000004040324
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 3)20204160000002020416
Don Beer (1)000000101014101014
Don Beer (2)000000101007101007
Don Beer (3)000000101034101034
Duncan McDonald (1)00000020204122020412
Gale Centre Rink #1211054000000211054
Gale Centre Rink #4101005000000101005
INVISTA (Whig)000000110032110032
IPSC (1)000000101008101008
IPSC (3)000000101018101018
IPSC (4)000000110032110032
Iroquois101005000000101005
Iroquois #6000000101014101014
Iroquois Park #1101006000000101006
Iroquois Park #5000000101015101015
Jack Burger Arena101004000000101004
Legends Centre (Pad 1) 000000202018202018
Legends Centre (Pad 3)101035000000101035
Legends Centre (Pad 3) 101003000000101003
McKinney (1)000000101007101007
McKinney (2)000000101025101025
Scugog (1)000000110053110053
Scugog (2)000000110042110042
South Courtice B101005000000101005
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)00000020202112020211
Uxbridge (1)000000101008101008
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oshawa Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Oshawa Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oshawahockey.com on Sunday, December 8, 2019 at 1:11 PM