Record Details, Minor Bantam A, 2015-2016 (Oshawa Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1181248241055030282113627852
Regular Season1262438291381451302514388959
Playoff106403833944129171910816750
Overall3320761248632171051107565371711234161
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax 000000211045211045
Ajax Knights302147321012962311616
Brantford 99ers000000202038202038
Clarington Toros312071140225971421220
Credit Valley Wolves110042000000110042
Erie Northshore100122000000100122
Hespeler Shamrocks000000110051110051
Innisfil Winterhawks110032000000110032
Kingston Canadians22001142200734400187
Newmarket 110043000000110043
Newmarket Redman110042000000110042
Nobleking000000110052110052
North London Nationals100144000000100144
Osgoode Rideau Romans101035000000101035
Peterborough Petes21016521016542021210
Pickering 22001400000002200140
Pickering Panthers3201169220017254013311
Port Perry 000000211087211087
Port Perry Predators11006222001143300176
Quinte West Hawks101023101023202046
Toronto Shamrocks110030000000110030
Uxbridge 110074110020220094
Uxbridge Stars21017610015531021211
Welland000000101035101035
Whitby Wildcats Blue43101514431013586202819
Whitby Wildcats White110021100122210143
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC 2000000110021110021
ACC 4110090000000110090
Ajax CC (3)000000101045101045
Ajax CC (4)000000220084220084
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)32018610102542111011
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 2)4301171100000043011711
Canlan Ice Sports110030101024211054
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)000000110052110052
Complex000000110042110042
Crystal Ridge Arena (Ridgeway)000000101035101035
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)8512282100000085122821
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 2)101015110051211066
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 3)110050000000110050
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 4)94413428101013104513531
Don Beer110042000000110042
Don Beer (1)000000110060110060
Don Beer (2)00000011001121100112
Don Beer (Pickering) #3000000110020110020
Don Beer (Pickering) Pad 3110074000000110074
Don Beer (Pickering) Pad 3 110032000000110032
Duncan McDonald (1)000000101023101023
INVISTA (Whig)000000110021110021
IPSC (2)000000220053220053
IPSC (5)000000211082211082
Jaycee (Leisureplex)000000110052110052
Kinsmen (Leisureplex)100122000000100122
Kinsmen (PGHA)000000210165210165
McKinney (2)000000100122100122
Pickering Rec Complex - Delaney Rink 101035000000101035
Pickering Rec Complex (Pickering) - Delaney Rink000000101045101045
Rickard (A)000000201134201134
Rickard (B)000000100122100122
Scugog (1)00000022001142200114
South Courtice (A)000000101003101003
Uxbridge (1)000000100155100155
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Kiwanis
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oshawa Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Oshawa Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oshawahockey.com on Saturday, July 4, 2020 at 11:55 AM