Record Details, Minor Peewee AAA, 2016-2017 (Oshawa Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110042110042
Tournament13643384263212513199646355
Regular Season1851124060183105577536821797135
Playoff42201210403181682512026
Overall3513175901122971579410664203212184218
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Rideau St. Lawrence Kings000000110041110041
Ajax 000000110042110042
Ajax Pickering Raiders100133000000100133
Ajax-Pickering Raiders211044100122311166
Barrie Colts101016000000101016
Barrie Jr Colts1010061010252020211
Brampton 45s000000110053110053
Central Ontario Wolves3201116302131062221416
Clarington Toros32108530217962311514
Don Mills Flyers101019000000101019
Hamilton Huskies110031000000110031
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3030713303081460601527
London Jr. Knights101014000000101014
Markham Waxers100133101034201167
North Central Predators1100611100932200154
North York Rangers110074000000110074
Ottawa Sting000000202046202046
Peterborough101013000000101013
Peterborough Petes3120793111101162311720
Quinte Red Devils21102420207164130920
Richmond Hill Coyotes101004100155201159
Rideau St. Lawrence Kings000000100133100133
Rochester Americans 110064000000110064
Sudbury100111000000100111
Sudbury Wolves000000110090110090
Toronto Red Wings220083000000220083
Waterloo Wolves100144000000100144
Whitby Wildcats2020611201151040311121
York-Simcoe Express101004110042211046
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Buckingham 2101019000000101019
ACC #1000000110042110042
Ajax CC (4)000000100122100122
Buckingham 3101016000000101016
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)41306120000004130612
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 2)4220111000000042201110
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)000000101025101025
CCC (Pond)000000101019101019
Chesswood 1110074000000110074
Chesswood 4100144000000100144
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)134723842000000134723842
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 3)110021000000110021
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 4)101006101023202029
Elgin Barrow (East)000000100155100155
Evenrude Centre000000110090110090
Evinrude (Atom)0000003111101131111011
Evinrude Centre101013000000101013
Gateway Ice Centre210175000000210175
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101025101025
INVISTA (FL)000000202069202069
IPSC (2)000000100144100144
Kinsmen Civic Centre220051100133320184
Legends Centre Pad 2100133101023201156
Legends Centre Pad 4110032110041220073
Lindsay Rec (2)000000201115201115
McKinney (1)000000101016101016
Mohawk 4 Ice101014110053211067
Rama000000110093110093
Rickard (A)000000202057202057
Rickard (B)000000100122100122
St. Andrews College000000110042110042
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000101067101067
Village000000101034101034
Woodville/Eldon000000101025101025
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Rockbrune Bros. Movers
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oshawa Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Oshawa Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oshawahockey.com on Sunday, December 8, 2019 at 1:20 PM