Record Details, Peewee AA, 2017-2018 (Oshawa Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2011362200834211119
Tournament7241132264201412136612734
Regular Season16961473316952523832181139971
Playoff8440242183502821167905242
Overall331515387823218122102746533275189156
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts201137000000201137
Belleville Bulls4310127440025687103713
Clarington 100122000000100122
Clarington Toros202014220052422066
Cumberland Jr Grads000000101024101024
Dynamo HC U12 Select000000110010110010
Gloucester Rangers101004101023202027
Kingston Canadians31207114022101371421724
London Junior Knights Green110041000000110041
Newmarket Redmen000000110053110053
Nickel City Jr Sons000000110010110010
North Durham Warriors21107322001324310205
Northumberland Nighthawks220011622009444002010
Olympiques De Hull101003000000101003
Ottawa Sting101024000000101024
Peterboro 101014110042211056
Peterborough Petes2200103211081043101813
Pickering Panthers531115852301112105412620
Seaway Valley Rapids110043000000110043
Uxbridge 000000110041110041
Whitby Wildcats4130812404021281701024
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)30305110000003030511
Cataraqui (Cataraui)000000101024101024
CIC (Pad 1)000000101023101023
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)8530271911005396303222
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 3)138324327000000138324327
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 4)312044000000312044
Don Beer (2)00000041308104130810
Don Beer (Pickering) Pad 1100133000000100133
Don Beer (Pickering) Pad 2101004000000101004
Don Beer (Pickering) Pad 3000000220042220042
Evinrude000000110042110042
Evinrude (Atom)000000101037101037
INVISTA (Selkirk)000000301289301289
IPSC (1)000000101013101013
IPSC (5)000000202007202007
Jack Burger000000220094220094
Kinsmen (PCCHL)000000110053110053
McKinney (1)000000101012101012
Pickering Rec Centre (Pickering) - Delaney110043000000110043
Quinte S & WC (FDC)000000110071110071
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)000000110042110042
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)000000110070110070
Quinte S & WC (Yardmen)000000110073110073
Richcraft Sensplex2020072110344130311
Rickard (B)000000220052220052
Scugog (1)00000022001322200132
TCC (Pad 2)101014000000101014
Uxbridge Arena000000110041110041
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Spirit Sportswear
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oshawa Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Oshawa Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oshawahockey.com on Saturday, April 17, 2021 at 7:55 PM