Record Details, Minor Bantam AAA, 2018-2019 (Oshawa Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000211045211045
Tournament10460303111641322221101016253
Regular Season18611137561861024549361221382105
Playoff32101294211121174212420
Overall31121817996351516493876627345172183
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax 000000110031110031
Ajax-Pickering Raiders101035101034202069
Barrie Jr Colts101014101025202039
Brampton 45’s101012000000101012
Brampton 45's000000101023101023
Brantford 99ers000000110041110041
Central Ontario Wolves321010931118663211815
Clarington 000000101014101014
Clarington Toros2020172020254040312
Clarington Zone000000110031110031
Detroit Little Caesars101024000000101024
Guelph Gryphons000000101023101023
Hamilton Huskies000000110051110051
Huron Perth Lakers101045000000101045
Kingston Jr Frontenacs330013931118864112117
Lambton Jr Sting000000101013101013
Markham Majors101004000000101004
Markham Waxers100133110042210175
Niagara North Stars000000101023101023
Nickel City Sons110040110052220092
Nickle City Sons110053000000110053
North Bay Trappers000000210164210164
North Central Predators101024100111201135
Otawa Valley Titans101013000000101013
Peterborough Petes21105632109953201415
Quinte Red Devils2110442020394130713
Richmond Hill Coyotes110032110041220073
Soo Greyhounds110081000000110081
Southern Tier Admirals110032000000110032
Timmins North Stars000000110021110021
Toronto Marlboros101027000000101027
Whitby Wildcats303049321013562401714
York-Simcoe Express101003101005202008
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC #1000000110031110031
Ajax CC (3)000000101034101034
Angus Glen (1 - West)000000110042110042
CCC (Pond)000000101003101003
Chedoke Twin Pad Arena - Red101045000000101045
Chedoke Twin Pad Arena -Green000000101023101023
Chesswood Arena Pad #1101024000000101024
Chesswood Arena Pad #320202111010233030414
Darlington000000101013101013
Delpark Homes #3000000110052110052
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)19711143581100512081114859
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 4)211067000000211067
Delpark Homes Centre Pad #11100811100212200102
Delpark Homes Centre Pad #2110053110042220095
Elvis Stojko000000110041110041
Evinrude (Atom)000000321099321099
Evinrude -Atom000000101013101013
Fenelon Falls000000210174210174
Gateway Centre - Rink 2101012000000101012
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 1000000100122100122
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101025101025
INVISTA (FL)000000211044211044
INVISTA (Transit)000000100144100144
IPSC (2)000000101035101035
IPSC (3)000000110060110060
Kinsmen Arena000000211054211054
Kinsmen Arena - PHA Peterborough, ON211053000000211053
Kinsmen Arena PGHA (Peterborough)110032000000110032
Lindsay Rec (2)000000101012101012
McKinney (2)000000110040110040
Pat Quinn Parkdale Arena000000110041110041
Rama000000100111100111
RCAF000000101036101036
Rickard (B)000000101012101012
South Courtice A000000101014101014
St. Andrews College000000101005101005
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
DeHart & Stauffer
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oshawa Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Oshawa Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oshawahockey.com on Saturday, April 17, 2021 at 8:05 PM