Organization Calendar (Oshawa Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 11, 2018-Dec 01, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16Nov 17
Peewee AAA - Niagara Falls Front Row Sports Classic
Atom AA - Can Am Hockey Tournament
Novice AAA - Barrie AAA Remembrance Day
Minor Midget AAA - 20th Annual Dale Parker Memorial Boston Pizza Cup
Peewee AA - AA Regional Silverstick Qualifier
Midget AAA - Montonian Challenge
Novice AA - Power Play
Novice AE - Power Play
Peewee AE - Bradford Blue & Gold
Bantam AAA - Mississauga Rebels Border Battle
Minor Midget A Red - Bradford Blue & Gold
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Minor Bantam AAA
8:30 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Peewee AAA
9:45 AM
@ Niagara North Stars
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Centre (Rink 4) [T25]
Atom A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Peewee A
10:15 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
Peewee AE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
Novice AA
12:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Novice AE
12:30 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [N-AE026]
Atom AE
12:45 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
Atom AAA
1:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
Bantam AAA
2:00 PM
@ Kingston Jr Frontenacs
Minor Atom AAA
2:30 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
Madoc [MA198]
Minor Atom A
3:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Minor Atom AA
3:30 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Bantam A
4:15 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Minor Peewee AAA
4:30 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
Peewee AA
4:45 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [MA-AE033]
Midget AAA
6:00 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Minor Bantam AA
6:15 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Bantam AE
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom AA
7:00 PM
vs. NH Avalanche
Sportsplexe Pierrefonds
Minor Peewee AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A Red
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice AA
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [A-AE010]
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [MA-AA071]
Minor Atom AE
6:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Minor Atom A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
3 Zones
Minor Atom A & Minor Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:15 PM
Goalie Clinic
Peewee AAA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A White
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA & Minor Peewee AE
8:15 PM-9:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
Minor Midget A Red
8:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Minor Peewee AE
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
3 Zones
Bantam AAA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
9:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [M-AA019]
Peewee AA
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
3 Zones
Bantam AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Black & Tyke Yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tyke Development Program
Tyke Red & Tyke Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tyke Development Program
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice AAA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Kristy Rancourt
Minor Peewee AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Novice AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Green & Tyke Grey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke White & Tyke Royal
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tyke Development Program
Minor Atom AAA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
3 Zones
Peewee A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Minor Atom AAA & Atom AE
7:00 PM-7:45 PM
Goalie Clinic
Minor Peewee AAA
7:00 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [MB-A013]
Novice A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
3 Zones
Atom AAA & Atom AE
7:45 PM-8:30 PM
Goalie Clinic
Bantam AA
8:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PCCHL) [B-AA104]
Peewee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AAA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Atom AE
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
3 Zones
Minor Midget A White
8:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights AE
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AAA
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Midget AAA
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Scary Skate
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Scary Skate
Minor Midget A Red
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AAA
6:30 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
CCC (Pond) [MB199]
Novice AE
6:30 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [N-AE036]
Bantam AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AAA
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA & Atom A
7:00 PM-7:45 PM
Goalie Clinic
Minor Peewee A
7:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
3 Zones
Peewee A
7:15 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (4) [P-A113]
Minor Midget AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Atom A & Peewee AAA
7:45 PM-8:30 PM
Goalie Clinic
Atom A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
3 Zones
Midget AA
8:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Minor Midget AAA
8:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Bantam A
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AAA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
3 Zones
Tyke White & Tyke Royal
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tyke Development Program
Tyke Green & Tyke Grey
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tyke Development Program
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Kristy Rancourt
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Black & Tyke Yellow
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tyke Development Program
Tyke Red & Tyke Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tyke Development Program
Minor Atom AE
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
3 Zones
Atom AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE & Atom AA
7:00 PM-7:45 PM
Goalie Clinic
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Midget AAA
7:00 PM
@ Moncton
Superior Propane Centre [1]
Minor Peewee AAA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
7:15 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
McKinney (1) [MP-AA108]
Atom AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
3 Zones
Atom AA & Minor Peewee A
7:45 PM-8:30 PM
Goalie Clinic
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Minor Peewee A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
3 Zones
Bantam AA
8:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
10:00 AM
@ Aurora Tigers
Bob Fallis Sports Centre [31]
Novice AA
11:30 AM
@ Tecumseh Eagles
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex [30]
Bantam AAA
12:00 PM
vs. New Jersey Avalanche
Novice AE
12:15 PM
vs. Brampton 45's
Exhibition Park Arena [15]
Peewee AA
2:00 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Ice Palace (green) [29]
Minor Midget A Red
2:45 PM
vs. West Carleton Crusaders
Center Ice Sports Pad #2, (Nottawasaga Inn Resort) [1]
Novice AA
3:15 PM
vs. Windsor Junior Spitfires
Exhibition Park Arena [17]
Midget AAA
3:45 PM
@ East Coast
Superior Propane Centre [2]
Novice AE
4:15 PM
@ Stouffville Clippers
Exhibition Park Arena [18]
Peewee AE
4:55 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Bradford Leisure Centre Green [26]
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AAA
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
6:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Minor Atom AAA
6:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Minor Atom AE
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AAA
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [MP-AE070]
Minor Midget A Red
7:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Center Ice Sports Pad #2, (Nottawasaga Inn Resort) [2]
Atom AA
7:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Minor Peewee A
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AE
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AAA
9:00 PM
@ Honeybake
Chesswood Arena
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
7:00 AM
@ Chatham Kent Cobras
Sleeman Centre [155]
Minor Peewee AA
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice A & Novice AE
8:00 AM-8:45 AM
Goalie Clinic
Tyke Royal & Tyke Yellow
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Tyke Development Program
Tyke White & Tyke Black
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Tyke Development Program
Minor Atom AAA
8:15 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
Peewee AA
8:30 AM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Ice Palace (green) [50]
Novice AAA & Novice AA
8:45 AM-9:30 AM
Goalie Clinic
Peewee AE
9:00 AM
@ Brantford 99ers
Bradford Leisure Centre Blue [99]
Novice AE
9:00 AM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Exhibition Park Arena [126]
Midget AAA
9:00 AM
vs. CB Tradesmen
Superior Propane Centre [3]
Tyke Green & Tyke Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Tyke Development Program
Tyke Red & Tyke Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Tyke Development Program
Minor Atom AA
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Novice A
9:45 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
11:15 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AAA
12:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Frontenacs
Bantam AAA
12:15 PM
@ Soo Greyhounds
Chesswood Arena
Novice AAA
12:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Minor Atom AE
12:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Novice AE
1:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks Black
Exhibition Park Arena [130]
Atom AE
2:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Minor Peewee A
2:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (2) [MP-A087]
Minor Peewee AAA
2:00 PM
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Peewee AA
2:15 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Ice Palace (green) [68]
Midget AA
2:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Novice AA
3:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
University of Guelph (RED) [180]
Atom AAA
3:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Peewee A
4:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
4:55 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Bob Fallis Sports Centre [93]
Peewee AAA
5:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Atom A
5:45 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats White
McKinney (1) [A-A131]
Minor Atom A
6:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
Minor Midget AA
6:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
6:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Minor Midget A Red
7:15 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
Bradford Leisure Center Green [3]
Bantam AAA
7:30 PM
@ Valley Forge Minutemen
Chesswood Arena
Minor Midget A White
7:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [MM-A080]
Atom AA
7:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PGHA) [A=AA077]
Bantam AA
7:45 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Bantam A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AAA
8:30 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Peewee AA - AA Regional Silverstick Qualifier
Midget AAA - Montonian Challenge
Novice AA - Power Play
Novice AE - Power Play
Peewee AE - Bradford Blue & Gold
Bantam AAA - Mississauga Rebels Border Battle
Minor Midget A Red - Bradford Blue & Gold
Minor Midget A White - Northumberland Silver Stick
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Minor Bantam AAA
8:30 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Minor Peewee AAA
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Minor Midget A Red
10:55 AM
vs. TBD - 3rd vs 2nd, 4th vs 1st
Center Ice Sports Pad [SEMIs]
Atom AAA
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
Novice A
12:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
Bantam AAA
12:00 PM
vs. Pittsburgh Penguins Elite
Chesswood arena
Minor Bantam A
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
12:45 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (1) [MA-AE067]
Atom AE
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AAA
1:30 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
Minor Peewee AA
2:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Centre 70 [MP-AA041]
Minor Atom A
3:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Minor Midget A Red
3:30 PM
vs. TBD - Semi A winner vs Semi B winner
Bradford Leisure Center Blue [FINAL]
Atom AA
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Novice AAA
4:30 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
Midget AA
4:30 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Minor Midget AA
5:30 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Minor Bantam AA
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AAA
6:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Atom A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
5:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (1) [P-AA009]
Novice AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
6:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Minor Peewee A
6:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
Minor Atom A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
3 Zones
Minor Atom A & Minor Peewee AAA
7:30 PM-8:15 PM
Goalie Clinic
Minor Midget AAA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Minor Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AAA & Peewee AE
8:15 PM-9:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
Minor Peewee AAA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
3 Zones
Minor Midget A White
8:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats AE
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
3 Zones
Minor Midget A Red
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Tyke White & Tyke Royal
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tyke Development Program
Tyke Green & Tyke Grey
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tyke Development Program
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice AAA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Kristy Rancourt
Peewee AAA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Novice AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice AA
5:45 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
McKinney (1) [N-AA164]
Tyke Black & Tyke Yellow
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tyke Development Program
Tyke Red & Tyke Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tyke Development Program
Minor Bantam AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AAA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
3 Zones
Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Bantam AAA
6:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Minor Atom AAA & Atom AE
7:00 PM-7:45 PM
Goalie Clinic
Minor Peewee AAA
7:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [MP537]
Novice A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
3 Zones
Peewee A
7:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Atom AE & Atom AAA
7:45 PM-8:30 PM
Goalie Clinic
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
Atom AAA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
3 Zones
Minor Bantam AAA
8:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Bantam A
8:45 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats White
McKinney (1) [B-A107]
Midget AAA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A White
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Scary Skate
Atom AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Scary Skate
Minor Atom A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Peewee AA
6:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Minor Atom AA & Atom A
7:00 PM-7:45 PM
Goalie Clinic
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
3 Zones
Minor Peewee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Atom A & Peewee A
7:45 PM-8:30 PM
Goalie Clinic
Atom A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
3 Zones
Bantam AA
8:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Minor Midget AA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A Red
8:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Peewee A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
3 Zones
Minor Midget AAA
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Red & Tyke Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tyke Development Program
Tyke Black & Tyke Yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tyke Development Program
Novice AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Kristy Rancourt
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tyke Green & Tyke Grey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tyke Development Program
Tyke White & Tyke Royal
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tyke Development Program
Minor Atom AAA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
3 Zones
Midget AAA
6:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Minor Atom AE & Atom AA
7:00 PM-7:45 PM
Goalie Clinic
Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
3 Zones
Atom AA & Minor Peewee AA
7:45 PM-8:30 PM
Goalie Clinic
Peewee AA
7:45 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Bowl) [P-AA078]
Peewee AAA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
3 Zones
Bantam AAA
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:45 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
McKinney (1) [B-AE073]
Minor Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A White
9:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Cobourg Community Centre - Bowl
Atom AAA
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice AAA & Novice AA
8:00 AM-8:45 AM
Goalie Clinic
Tyke Red & Tyke Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Tyke Development Program
Tyke Green & Tyke Grey
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Tyke Development Program
Minor Peewee AAA
8:15 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
Novice A & Novice AE
8:45 AM-9:30 AM
Goalie Clinic
Tyke White & Tyke Black
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Tyke Development Program
Tyke Royal & Tyke Yellow
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Tyke Development Program
Midget AA
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Bantam A
9:45 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Minor Atom A
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
11:15 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
Novice AAA
12:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Minor Midget AAA
12:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Bantam AE
12:45 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A White
1:00 PM
@ Mississippi Thunder Kings
Cobourg Community Centre - Bowl
Novice AA
2:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
Minor Atom AA
2:00 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Deseronto [MA-AA021]
Novice AE
2:15 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
Minor Peewee A
3:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
Atom AA
3:45 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
Midget AAA
4:45 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [M551]
Peewee A
5:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
Minor Peewee AA
5:15 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Peewee AAA
5:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Minor Atom AAA
5:45 PM
@ Kingston Jr Frontenacs
INVISTA (FL) [MA150]
Peewee AE
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A Red
6:30 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [MM-A085]
Minor Bantam AA
6:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Peewee AA
6:45 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Minor Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AAA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A White
8:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Cobourg Community Centre - Bowl
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Bantam AAA
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01
Minor Midget A White - Northumberland Silver Stick
Minor Atom AA - Randy Merton Memorial.
Bantam AE - Montreal Fall Classic
Minor Peewee AE - Gene Harrington
Bantam A - Lake Placid
Minor Midget AA - Paul Coffey Invitational
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Minor Bantam AAA
8:30 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Minor Atom AAA
10:15 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
Minor Midget AAA
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A White
11:00 AM
vs. Semi Finals - TBD
Coboug Community Centre - Pond
Minor Midget A White
11:40 AM
vs. Semi Finals - TBD
Cobourg Community Centre - Bowl
Minor Atom AE
11:45 AM-1:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AAA
12:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Frontenacs
Minor Midget A Red
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
1:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
South Courtice B [MA-AA038]
Atom AAA
1:30 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
Atom AA
2:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [A=AA090]
Novice A
2:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Peewee AE
2:15 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (1) [P-AE083]
Minor Atom A
3:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Minor Peewee A
3:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [MP-A012]
Bantam AA
3:30 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Novice AA
4:15 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Novice AAA
4:30 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
Peewee A
5:40 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (2) [P-A011]
Minor Midget A White
5:40 PM
vs. Finals - TBD
Cobourg Community Centre - Bowl
Atom AE
5:45 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Midget AA
7:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Peewee AAA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget AAA
8:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [M535]
Bantam A
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
6:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Minor Atom AA
6:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Peewee AAA
6:45 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
Midget AA
6:45 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [M-AA009]
Minor Atom A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
3 Zones
Minor Atom A & Minor Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:15 PM
Goalie Clinic
Bantam AAA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A White
8:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Minor Peewee AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA & Minor Peewee AE
8:15 PM-9:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
Minor Midget A Red
8:15 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Minor Peewee AE
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
3 Zones
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
3 Zones
Minor Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Black & Tyke Yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tyke Development Program
Tyke Red & Tyke Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tyke Development Program
Peewee AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Novice AAA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Kristy Rancourt
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [MA-AA009]
Novice AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Green & Tyke Grey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke White & Tyke Royal
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tyke Development Program
Peewee A
6:15 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Minor Atom AAA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
3 Zones
Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Minor Atom AAA & Atom AE
7:00 PM-7:45 PM
Goalie Clinic
Novice A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AAA
7:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Atom AAA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
3 Zones
Atom AAA & Atom AE
7:45 PM-8:30 PM
Goalie Clinic
Minor Peewee AE
7:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
Bantam AE
8:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Atom AE
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
3 Zones
Minor Bantam AAA
8:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Minor Midget AA
8:45 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
McKinney (1) [MM-AA108]
Midget AAA
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Scary Skate
Atom AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Scary Skate
Minor Midget A Red
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [A=AA025]
Bantam AAA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA & Atom A
7:00 PM-7:45 PM
Goalie Clinic
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
3 Zones
Minor Midget A White
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Atom A & Peewee AAA
7:45 PM-8:30 PM
Goalie Clinic
Minor Peewee AA
7:45 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
Jack Burger [MP-AA061]
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Pond) [MB-AA058]
Atom A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
3 Zones
Midget AA
8:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Minor Midget AAA
8:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Bantam AE
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AAA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
3 Zones
Tyke White & Tyke Royal
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tyke Development Program
Tyke Green & Tyke Grey
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tyke Development Program
Peewee AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice AE
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Kristy Rancourt
Minor Bantam AAA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tyke Black & Tyke Yellow
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tyke Development Program
Tyke Red & Tyke Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tyke Development Program
Minor Atom AE
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
3 Zones
Minor Atom AAA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE & Atom AA
7:00 PM-7:45 PM
Goalie Clinic
Peewee AAA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
3 Zones
Peewee AA
7:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1) [P-AA133]
Minor Peewee AAA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA & Minor Peewee A
7:45 PM-8:30 PM
Goalie Clinic
Midget AAA
8:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Frontenacs
Minor Peewee A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
3 Zones
Bantam AA
8:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
9:10 AM
vs. Riverside Rangers
WFCU AM [123]
Bantam AE
10:30 AM
@ Peterborough Petes
Les 4Glaces C [1]
Minor Midget AA
2:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Paramount Fine Foods Centre 3 [MM6]
Bantam AE
4:45 PM
vs. Leitrim Hawks
Les 4 Glaces C [2]
Minor Atom AA
5:00 PM
vs. Belle River Jr. Canadiens
ATC-A [123]
Minor Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [A-AE031]
Novice A
6:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Minor Midget AAA
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Paramount Fine Foods Centre 4 [MM12]
Atom AA
7:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Peewee A
7:45 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Bantam AAA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A Red
8:00 PM
vs. Minor Midget A White
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Midget AA
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice A & Novice AE
8:00 AM-8:45 AM
Goalie Clinic
Tyke Royal & Tyke Yellow
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Tyke Development Program
Tyke White & Tyke Black
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Tyke Development Program
Minor Atom AA
8:00 AM
vs. Caledon Hawks
WFCU MB [123]
Minor Midget AAA
8:30 AM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
Novice AAA & Novice AA
8:45 AM-9:30 AM
Goalie Clinic
Tyke Red & Tyke Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Tyke Development Program
Tyke Green & Tyke Grey
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Tyke Development Program
Minor Atom A
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
9:45 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice A
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Novice AAA
11:15 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
12:00 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
ATC-A [74]
Novice AE
12:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Minor Atom AAA
12:45 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
Minor Midget AA
1:15 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Westwood Arena 3 [MM19]
Atom AE
2:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Novice AA
2:00 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Peewee AA
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AAA
2:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Bantam AE
2:45 PM
vs. Kingston Canadiens
Les 4 Glaces D [3]
Atom AAA
3:20 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [A554]
Atom A
3:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Peewee AAA
3:45 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
Minor Midget A Red
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Peewee A
5:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Atom AA
5:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [A=AA059]
Peewee AE
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:15 PM
vs. Stittsville Rams
Les 4 Glaces A [4]
Minor Atom AE
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
6:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Midget AA
6:45 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Minor Midget AA
7:45 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Westwood Arena 5 [MM25]
Bantam AAA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AAA
8:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [MB133]
Bantam AA
8:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
Minor Midget A White
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from oshawahockey.com on Friday, November 16, 2018 at 1:28 PM