Organization Calendar (Oshawa Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 10, 2019-Nov 30, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16
Oshawa Challenge
Midget AA - Capital Fall Classic
Minor Midget A - Jim Wilson Winter Classic
Midget AAA - Blueline Tournament
Minor Bantam AAA - Kitchener
Minor Atom AAA - Oshawa Challenge
Atom AAA - Oshawa Challenge
Minor Peewee AAA - Oshawa Challenge
Bantam AAA - Oshawa Challenge
Peewee A - Bradford Blue and Gold
Bantam AA - CAN/AM Lake Placid
Minor Atom AA - CAN/AM Lake Placid
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Midget AA
8:00 AM
vs. Brampton 45’s
Bell Sensplex - CANADIAN Tire
Atom A
8:30 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Midget A
9:45 AM
@ Scotiabank Orilla Terriers
Rotary Place Blue pad [25]
Bantam AAA
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Atom AE
10:15 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
Peewee AA
11:30 AM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Minor Peewee AAA
11:45 AM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
Minor Peewee AA
1:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Bantam AA
1:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Atom AAA
1:15 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [A191]
Minor Atom AA
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
2:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Novice AAA
2:30 PM
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Minor Atom AAA
3:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
Minor Midget A
3:45 PM
vs. Finals
Rotary Place Green pad [27]
Minor Midget AA
4:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
K-Rock [MM-AA047]
Minor Peewee A
4:10 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [MP-A002]
Minor Atom A
4:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Minor Midget AAA
4:30 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
Minor Bantam AA
6:30 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [MB-AA060]
Peewee AAA
6:30 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
Peewee A
7:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Minor Bantam A
7:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Darlington [MB-A024]
Bantam A
8:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice AAA & Novice AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Kristy
Peewee A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice A Green & Novice A Yellow
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Kristy
Minor Peewee A
6:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [MP-A025]
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes AE
Minor Atom A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
3 Zones
Minor Peewee AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A & Minor Peewee AAA
7:30 PM-8:15 PM
Goalie Clinic
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AAA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AAA & Peewee AA
8:15 PM-9:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
Minor Peewee AAA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
3 Zones
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
3 Zones
Minor Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Royal & Minor Novice Grey
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AAA
5:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Yellow & Minor Novice Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats-White
IPSC (1) [MA-AA155]
Minor Atom AAA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
3 Zones
Minor Peewee AAA
7:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Peewee AAA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AAA & Atom AAA
7:15 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
Atom AAA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
3 Zones
Minor Peewee AE
7:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Atom AAA & Atom AE
8:00 PM-8:45 PM
Goalie Clinic
Bantam AA
8:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (2) [B-AA087]
Atom AE
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
3 Zones
Minor Bantam AAA
8:30 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget AAA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Novice A Green & Novice A Yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Kristy
Minor Atom AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice AAA & Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Kristy
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
6:30 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Peewee A
6:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
3 Zones
Peewee AA
7:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Minor Peewee AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA & Atom A
7:30 PM-8:15 PM
Goalie Clinic
Atom A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
3 Zones
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Atom A & Peewee AAA
8:15 PM-9:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
Minor Bantam AE
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Minor Midget AAA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AAA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
3 Zones
Bantam AAA
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Yellow & Minor Novice Green
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Bantam A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Mcquat
Minor Novice Royal & Minor Novice Grey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM
@ Assabet Valley Patriots
Olympic Center - 1980 Rink
Midget AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Perfect Skating
Minor Bantam AE
6:45 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (2) [MB-AE70]
Minor Bantam A
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
3 Zones
Minor Bantam AAA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE & Atom AA
7:15 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
Atom AA & Minor Peewee AA
8:00 PM-8:45 PM
Goalie Clinic
Midget AAA
8:00 PM
vs. North Central Predators
Atom AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
3 Zones
Peewee AA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Minor Peewee AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
3 Zones
Minor Midget AAA
9:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1) [MM303]
Bantam AA
9:40 PM
@ Assabet Patriots Select
Olympic Center ('80)
Peewee A
9:00 AM
@ Oakville Rangers
Nottawasaga - Center Ice 1
Minor Peewee AAA
11:15 AM
vs. Rideau St. Lawrence Kings
Minor Atom AA
11:30 AM
@ South Shore Kings
Olympic Center - USA Rink
Bantam AAA
11:30 AM
vs. Saint Clair Shores Saints
DP1 [12]
Atom AAA
12:45 PM
@ Seaway Valley Rapids
Delpark Homes Centre Pad 3 [13]
Bantam AA
1:50 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Olympic Center (USA)
Minor Peewee AAA
3:45 PM
@ Sudbury Wolves
Peewee A
3:45 PM
@ Meadowvale Hawks
Nottawasaga - Center Ice 2
Bantam AAA
4:00 PM
@ Nickel City Sons
DP1 [23]
Minor Bantam AA
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
5:15 PM
vs. Chatham Kent Cyclones
Delpark Homes Centre Pad 4 [26]
Atom AE
6:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [A-AE049]
Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM
vs. Valley Jr Warriors Elite
Olympic Center - 1932 Rink
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks AE
CCC (Bowl) [MA-A074]
Minor Peewee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AAA
7:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
7:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
McKinney (2) [MM-A110]
Minor Peewee AA
7:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (3) [MP-AA008]
Midget AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:30 PM
vs. DYHA
Olympic Center ('32)
Minor Bantam A
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AAA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
7:00 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Practice
Novice A Yellow & Novice A Green
8:00 AM-8:45 AM
Goalie Clinic
Atom AAA
8:15 AM
@ Hamilton Jr. Bulldogs
Delpark Homes Centre Pad 3 [29]
Atom AA
8:30 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice AAA & Novice AA
8:45 AM-9:30 AM
Goalie Clinic
Peewee AAA
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AAA
11:15 AM
vs. North Bay Trappers
DP3 [35]
Peewee A
11:30 AM
vs. Cumberland Jr. Grads
Nottawasaga - Center Ice 2
Minor Peewee AAA
12:30 PM
@ Chatham Kent Cyclones
Minor Atom A
1:45 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PGHA) [MA-A116]
Atom AAA
2:00 PM
vs. Ajax Pickering Raiders
Delpark Homes Centre Pad 1 [40]
Minor Bantam AE
2:30 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Atom A
2:45 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (1) [A-A065]
Minor Novice Royal & Minor Novice Grey
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AAA
3:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Peewee A
3:30 PM
vs. London Jr. Mustangs Purple
Nottawasaga - Center Ice 1
Minor Novice Yellow & Minor Novice Green
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom AE
4:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes AE
Minor Peewee A
4:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (PGHA) [MP-A070]
Novice A Green
5:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Minor Bantam AAA
5:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Elvis Stojko [MB286]
Atom AE
5:30 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Novice AA
6:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats-White
Bantam A
6:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Minor Peewee AAA
6:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Minor Midget AA
7:00 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Midget AA
7:30 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Bowl) [M-AA058]
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Bantam AAA
8:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
DP1 [52]
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AAA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
Oshawa Challenge
Minor Atom AAA - Oshawa Challenge
Atom AAA - Oshawa Challenge
Minor Peewee AAA - Oshawa Challenge
Bantam AAA - Oshawa Challenge
Peewee A - Bradford Blue and Gold
Bantam AA - CAN/AM Lake Placid
Minor Atom AA - CAN/AM Lake Placid
Minor Peewee AE - Canadian Tire Classic
Minor Atom AE - Canadian Tire Classic
Atom AA
7:00 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Minor Bantam AAA
8:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Atom A
10:30 AM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Peewee AA
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AAA
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AAA
11:15 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
11:15 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
12:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Atom AE
12:45 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
1:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights AE
Ajax CC (4) [MA-A014]
Peewee AE
1:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
Minor Peewee AE
1:30 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Minor Peewee A
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
4:00 PM
@ Belleville Bulls AE
Minor Bantam A
4:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (2) [MB-A011]
Minor Midget AA
4:30 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Minor Bantam AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
5:00 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Midget AA
5:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Midget AAA
6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
Bantam A
8:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
Atom AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice A Green & Novice A Yellow
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Kristy
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice AAA & Novice AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Kristy
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
3 Zones
Minor Peewee A
7:15 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Minor Atom A & Minor Peewee AE
7:30 PM-8:15 PM
Goalie Clinic
Minor Peewee AAA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE & Peewee AE
8:15 PM-9:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
Minor Peewee AE
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
3 Zones
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AAA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
3 Zones
Minor Midget AA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Yellow & Minor Novice Green
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AAA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Peewee A
5:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Royal & Minor Novice Grey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom AAA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
3 Zones
Peewee AA
6:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Minor Peewee AAA
7:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [MB-AA111]
Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AAA & Atom AE
7:15 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
Atom AE
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
3 Zones
Minor Peewee AA
7:15 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats-White
IPSC (2) [MP-AA128]
Peewee AAA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Atom AE & Atom AAA
8:00 PM-8:45 PM
Goalie Clinic
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
Atom AAA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
3 Zones
Minor Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Minor Midget AA
8:45 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats-White
McKinney (1) [MM-AA128]
Midget AAA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Bantam A
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Mcquat
Novice AAA & Novice AA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Kristy
Minor Atom AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AE
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice A Green & Novice A Yellow
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Kristy
Minor Peewee A
6:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
Minor Bantam A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
3 Zones
Minor Atom AA & Atom A
7:30 PM-8:15 PM
Goalie Clinic
Bantam AA
7:30 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [B-AA011]
Minor Midget A
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AAA
8:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Atom A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
3 Zones
Atom A & Peewee A
8:15 PM-9:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
Midget AA
8:15 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Minor Bantam AAA
8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Bantam A
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Peewee A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
3 Zones
Minor Novice Royal & Minor Novice Grey
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Yellow & Minor Novice Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Minor Peewee AA
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Peewee AAA
6:45 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (2) [P314]
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
3 Zones
Minor Atom AE & Atom AA
7:15 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
Peewee AE
7:15 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
McKinney (1) [P-AE113]
Bantam AAA
7:15 PM
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Minor Peewee AAA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Atom AA & Minor Peewee A
8:00 PM-8:45 PM
Goalie Clinic
Atom AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
3 Zones
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AAA
8:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Bantam AA
8:45 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (2) [B-AA106]
Minor Peewee A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
3 Zones
Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Perfect Skating
Minor Atom AE
10:00 AM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
A, Red - Allandale Recreation Centre (Red) [MAAE3]
Minor Peewee AE
12:15 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
Allandale Recreation Centre - Red [MPAE5]
Minor Atom AE
3:15 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
EB Purple - East Bayfield Community Centre (Purple) [MAAE7]
Minor Peewee AE
4:15 PM
@ Stratford Warriors
Allandale recreation centre -Red [MPAE6]
Atom A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AAA
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Peewee A
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AAA
7:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Peewee AAA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AAA
8:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Mcquat
Midget AAA
9:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1) [M314]
Minor Peewee A
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice AAA & Novice AA
8:00 AM-8:45 AM
Goalie Clinic
Minor Peewee AAA
8:15 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
Novice A Yellow & Novice A Green
8:45 AM-9:30 AM
Goalie Clinic
Peewee AE
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
9:15 AM
@ Guelph Grypons
EB Purple - East Bayfield Community Centre (Purple) [MAAE9]
Bantam A
9:45 AM-11:15 AM
3 Zones
Minor Bantam A
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
11:15 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
12:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Allandale Recreation centre- Blue [MPAE11]
Midget AAA
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
12:45 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Atom AE
1:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Minor Atom A
1:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors AE
Uxbridge (1) [MA-A067]
Minor Atom AAA
2:00 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
Atom AAA
2:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Minor Peewee AA
2:15 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
Minor Novice Yellow & Minor Novice Green
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom AA
3:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Atom A
3:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Minor Atom AE
3:45 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Holly 1 - Holly Community Centre (1) [MAAE16]
Minor Bantam AE
4:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1) [MB-AE15]
Minor Novice Royal & Minor Novice Grey
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee AE
4:15 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Allandale Recreation Centre -Red [MPAE15]
Peewee A
5:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Novice AAA
5:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
Minor Bantam AAA
5:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
Peewee AA
5:30 PM
@ Belleville Bulls
Novice A Yellow
6:00 PM
vs. Novice A Green
Minor Midget A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
6:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
Peewee AAA
7:15 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [P191]
Midget AA
7:15 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Bantam AAA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats-Blue
Minor Midget AAA
8:45 PM
@ Kingston Jr Frontenacs
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Minor Peewee AE - Canadian Tire Classic
Minor Atom AE - Canadian Tire Classic
Minor Midget AAA - Gloria Rints Memorial Silver Stick
Bantam A - Capital Mid-Season Showdown
Atom A - Nations Cup
Atom AA - Nations Cup
Minor Bantam AE - Festival of Lights
Atom AE - Detroit Nations Cup
Minor Atom AA
7:00 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Minor Atom AAA
8:30 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Minor Bantam AAA
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
10:15 AM-11:45 AM
Practice
Midget AAA
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AAA
11:45 AM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
Peewee AAA
12:30 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
Minor Atom AA
12:30 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [MA-AA109]
Minor Atom A
1:00 PM
@ Ajax Knights AE
Ajax CC (4) [MA-A007]
Bantam AA
1:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Minor Peewee AA
1:00 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (2) [MP-AA099]
Minor Bantam AA
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Novice A Green
1:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Bantam AAA
1:30 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
Novice AA
2:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Atom AAA
2:20 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [A224]
Atom A
3:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Peewee AA
3:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Minor Bantam AE
3:30 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [MB-AE55]
Atom AE
4:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Peewee AE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice AAA & Novice AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Kristy
Peewee A
5:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Novice A Green & Novice A Yellow
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Kristy
Minor Atom AA
6:15 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats-Blue
McKinney (1) [MA-AA145]
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
3 Zones
Minor Peewee AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A & Minor Peewee AAA
7:30 PM-8:15 PM
Goalie Clinic
Atom AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [B-A015]
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
Minor Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AAA & Peewee AA
8:15 PM-9:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
Minor Peewee AAA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
3 Zones
Midget AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
3 Zones
Minor Midget AAA
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Royal & Minor Novice Grey
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Yellow & Minor Novice Green
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom AAA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
3 Zones
Minor Atom AE
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AE
6:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Peewee AAA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AAA & Atom AAA
7:15 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
Atom AAA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
3 Zones
Minor Peewee A
7:15 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (2) [MP-A101]
Bantam AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (1) [P-AE118]
Atom AE & Atom AAA
8:00 PM-8:45 PM
Goalie Clinic
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats Blue
Atom AE
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
3 Zones
Minor Midget AAA
8:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Elvis Stojko [MM289]
Minor Bantam AAA
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Midget AAA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Novice A Green & Novice A Yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Kristy
Minor Atom AAA
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AAA
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AAA
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice AAA & Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Kristy
Minor Atom A
6:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [MA-A031]
Minor Peewee A
6:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Minor Atom AA
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Peewee A
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
7:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
3 Zones
Atom AA & Atom A
7:30 PM-8:15 PM
Goalie Clinic
Minor Peewee AA
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Atom A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
3 Zones
Bantam A
8:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Atom A & Peewee AAA
8:15 PM-9:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
Minor Bantam AE
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Minor Midget AAA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Peewee AAA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
3 Zones
Minor Midget A
9:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [MM-A037]
Minor Novice Yellow & Minor Novice Green
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Royal & Minor Novice Grey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee AE
6:30 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [MP-AE111]
Peewee A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AAA
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
3 Zones
Peewee AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE & Minor Atom AA
7:15 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
Minor Midget AAA
7:35 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
IP #3 (Whitby) [29]
Minor Atom AA & Minor Peewee AA
8:00 PM-8:45 PM
Goalie Clinic
Minor Atom AA
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
3 Zones
Midget AAA
8:00 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
Minor Midget AA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
Minor Peewee AA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
3 Zones
Minor Bantam AE
12:00 PM
vs. Southtowns
Dwyer Arena, Niagara University [31]
Minor Midget AAA
1:30 PM
@ Toronto Marlies
IP #1 (Whitby) [78]
Atom AAA
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AAA
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AAA
6:00 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [MA154]
Minor Bantam A
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Perfect Skating
Minor Midget AAA
6:55 PM
@ Pittsburgh Penguins
IP #3 (Whitby) [120]
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats White
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AAA
7:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [MB169]
Minor Peewee AE
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AE
8:00 PM
@ Toms River
Hyde Park Ice Pavilion [25]
Minor Midget A
8:15 PM
vs. Kingston Canadians
Bantam AAA
8:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Midget AA
8:30 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (1) [M-AA004]
Midget AAA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice A Yellow & Novice A Green
8:00 AM-8:45 AM
Goalie Clinic
Minor Atom AA
8:15 AM-9:45 AM
Practice
Novice AAA & Novice AA
8:45 AM-9:30 AM
Goalie Clinic
Peewee AA
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Peewee AE
9:45 AM-11:15 AM
Practice
Minor Bantam AAA
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Novice A Green
11:00 AM
@ North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (1) [NAH17]
Minor Peewee AE
11:15 AM
vs. Belleville Bulls
Midget AA
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AAA
12:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
Minor Peewee A
12:45 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AAA
1:50 PM
vs. North Bay Trappers
IP #5 [195]
Minor Atom AAA
2:00 PM
vs. North Central Predators
Minor Midget A
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
Peewee AAA
2:20 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Minor Novice Royal & Minor Novice Grey
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom AE
3:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks AE
Midget AAA
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Yellow & Minor Novice Green
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice AA
5:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Peewee A
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Novice AAA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
6:15 PM
vs. North Central Predators
Bantam AA
6:30 PM
@ Kingston Canadians
Minor Bantam AA
6:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Bantam AAA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. Buffalo Stars
Hyde Park Ice Pavilion [60]
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Minor Midget AAA
9:00 PM
vs. Qtr Finals - 8 teams
IP # (Whitby) [tbd]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from oshawahockey.com on Friday, November 15, 2019 at 1:27 PM