Playoff Schedule & Results (Oshawa Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
OMH
Executives
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Constitution
History
History
Past Presidents
Life Members
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Playoff Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Statistics
Record Details
Tournaments
Oshawa Challenge
Oshawa Hockeyfest
Oshawa Cup
Development
Coaches
Coaching Qualifications (2021-2022)
Development 1 Certification
General
Natl & Intl Seminars and Clinics
Oshawa Coaching Seminar Presentations
Small Area Games
Drill List for Specific Skills (with video)
Players
Development Program
Tryouts
Tryout Information
Registration Form - U8, U9
Registration Form - U10 & Above
Tryout Schedule
Resource Centre
Covid-19 Info
Campus Ice Centre Protocols
City Of Oshawa Area Protocols
Online Forms
Request to Enter Tournament
Request for Exhibition Game
Rowans Law Acknowledgement Form
Volunteer Application
Coaches Application - new to Oshawa MHA
Coaches Application - on current staff
Managers
Enter Tournament Games on Team Calendar
Filling In Gamesheets
OMHA Game Length
OMHA Suspension List
Lakeshore/ETA Referee Fees
Hockey Canada
Declaration of Principles
Articles, ByLaws, History
Referees Case Book (2016-18)
World Cup of Hockey 2016 - Hockey Sense
Trainers
OMHA Trainer Resource Page
Medical Information Form
OMHA Injury Report
Site Help
Recognition
Oshawa MHA Awards
Awards
Past Award Winners
Lifetime Members
Alumni
Volunteers
Risk Management
Manual of Operations
Consent Forms
Consent of Personal Information
Consent to Publish Photograph
Discipline Policy
Dispute Resolution Policy
Safety Bulletins
Photographic Equipment in City Facilities
OHF Policies
Sponsoring a Team
Home
Playoff Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Print
Playoff Schedule & Results
U10 AAA
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U10E-A022
Feb 25 2024
6:30 PM
North Central Predators
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
6-0
W
U10E-A025
Feb 27 2024
7:00 PM
Markham Waxers
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
5-0
W
U10E-A009
Mar 01 2024
6:15 PM
Clarington Toros
Rickard (A)
5-4
W
U10E-A019
Mar 03 2024
1:00 PM
North Central Predators
MASK
8-1
W
U10E-A011
Mar 06 2024
7:00 PM
Markham Waxers
Milliken Mills
6-2
W
U10E-A030
Mar 07 2024
6:00 PM
Quinte Red Devils
Baltimore (Sabic)
2-8
L
U10E-A021
Mar 10 2024
1:00 PM
Quinte Red Devils
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
0-6
L
U10E-A024
Mar 12 2024
6:30 PM
Central Ontario Wolves
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
1-6
L
U10E-A023
Mar 14 2024
6:30 PM
Clarington Toros
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
2-5
L
U10E-A004
Mar 17 2024
5:45 PM
Central Ontario Wolves
Lindsay Rec (2)
1-6
L
U11 AAA
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U11E-A009
Mar 02 2024
2:30 PM
Kingston Jr Gaels
Centre 70
0-8
L
U11E-A022
Mar 03 2024
3:00 PM
North Central Predators
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
3-4
L
U11E-A025
Mar 09 2024
1:00 PM
Markham Waxers
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
4-3
W
U11E-A024
Mar 10 2024
2:30 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
4-5
L
U11E-A021
Mar 13 2024
7:00 PM
Quinte Red Devils
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
4-10
L
U11E-A019
Mar 16 2024
2:00 PM
North Central Predators
MASK
3-4
L
U11E-A004
Mar 17 2024
1:45 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (3)
4-3
W
U11E-A011
Mar 19 2024
7:00 PM
Markham Waxers
Centennial
U11E-A030
Mar 23 2024
12:00 PM
Quinte Red Devils
Marmora Arena
U11E-A023
Mar 24 2024
12:30 PM
Kingston Jr Gaels
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U12 AAA
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U12E-A017
Feb 24 2024
1:30 PM
Barrie Jr Colts
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
0-8
L
U12E-A020
Feb 25 2024
5:00 PM
Peterborough Petes
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
1-7
L
U12E-A029
Mar 02 2024
3:00 PM
York-Simcoe Express
St. Andrews College
1-5
L
U12E-A008
Mar 03 2024
4:15 PM
Barrie Jr Colts
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
1-10
L
U12E-A019
Mar 06 2024
6:45 PM
York-Simcoe Express
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 2)
1-4
L
U12E-A018
Mar 08 2024
6:30 PM
Kingston Jr Gaels
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 2)
3-7
L
U12E-A025
Mar 10 2024
5:45 PM
Peterborough Petes
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
0-9
L
U12E-A016
Mar 12 2024
7:00 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
1-2
L
U12E-A012
Mar 15 2024
6:30 PM
Kingston Jr Gaels
INVISTA (MNP)
3-4
L
U12E-A003
Mar 17 2024
5:15 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Don Beer (1)
1-7
L
U13 AAA
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U13E-B015
Mar 02 2024
7:30 PM
Markham Waxers
Centennial
3-4
L
U13E-B018
Mar 03 2024
6:00 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
1-2
L
U13E-B024
Mar 06 2024
7:30 PM
Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1)
4-0
W
U13E-B019
Mar 09 2024
4:30 PM
York-Simcoe Express
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
2-4
L
U13E-B020
Mar 10 2024
4:30 PM
Barrie Jr Colts
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
2-2
T
U13E-B004
Mar 12 2024
6:45 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Don Beer (1)
3-2
W
U13E-B006
Mar 16 2024
5:00 PM
Barrie Jr Colts
Innisfil Rec (Red)
2-5
L
U13E-B017
Mar 19 2024
7:00 PM
Markham Waxers
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U13E-B016
Mar 21 2024
6:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U13E-B030
Mar 24 2024
12:00 PM
York-Simcoe Express
St. Andrews College
U14 AAA
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U14E-A024
Feb 22 2024
6:30 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
3-4
L
U14E-A021
Feb 25 2024
4:30 PM
Quinte Red Devils
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
2-5
L
U14E-A025
Feb 27 2024
8:30 PM
Clarington Toros
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
3-4
L
U14E-A019
Mar 02 2024
5:00 PM
North Central Predators
MASK
2-3
L
U14E-A030
Mar 03 2024
3:00 PM
Quinte Red Devils
RCAF
0-7
L
U14E-A004
Mar 07 2024
8:00 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Don Beer (2)
0-1
L
U14E-A011
Mar 08 2024
7:15 PM
Clarington Toros
Rickard (A)
1-4
L
U14E-A023
Mar 12 2024
8:30 PM
Barrie Jr Colts
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
1-5
L
U14E-A009
Mar 15 2024
8:15 PM
Barrie Jr Colts
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
2-8
L
U14E-A022
Mar 17 2024
6:00 PM
North Central Predators
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U15 AAA
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U15E-B008
Mar 02 2024
6:15 PM
Peterborough Petes
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
0-2
L
U15E-B011
Mar 03 2024
5:30 PM
York-Simcoe Express
St. Andrews College
2-5
L
U15E-B007
Mar 07 2024
8:30 PM
York-Simcoe Express
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
0-4
L
U15E-B015
Mar 10 2024
6:30 PM
North Central Predators
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
0-1
L
U15E-B017
Mar 13 2024
8:30 PM
Peterborough Petes
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
3-1
W
U15E-B024
Mar 16 2024
8:45 PM
Central Ontario Wolves
Scugog (1)
3-2
W
U15E-B003
Mar 17 2024
4:00 PM
North Central Predators
MASK
5-2
W
U15E-B006
Mar 20 2024
8:00 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U15E-B030
Mar 22 2024
8:30 PM
Central Ontario Wolves
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U15E-B001
Mar 23 2024
4:15 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (1)
U16 AAA
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U16E-B013
Feb 14 2024
8:15 PM
Whitby Wildcats
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 3)
4-3
W
U16E-B018
Feb 17 2024
4:45 PM
Peterborough Petes
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
0-3
L
U16E-B007
Feb 21 2024
8:30 PM
Markham Waxers
Mount Joy
4-1
W
U16E-B029
Feb 24 2024
1:30 PM
Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1)
4-3
W
U16E-B014
Feb 28 2024
8:30 PM
Kingston Jr Gaels
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
4-1
W
U16E-B025
Mar 02 2024
4:00 PM
Quinte Red Devils
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
4-2
W
U16E-B015
Mar 05 2024
8:30 PM
Markham Waxers
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
5-2
W
U16E-B012
Mar 06 2024
8:30 PM
Peterborough Petes
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
5-2
W
U16E-B002
Mar 09 2024
6:30 PM
Kingston Jr Gaels
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
4-0
W
U16E-B011
Mar 10 2024
8:30 PM
Quinte Red Devils
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
9-3
W
U18 AAA
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U18E-A015
Feb 17 2024
6:30 PM
Kingston Jr Gaels
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
1-6
L
U18E-A001
Feb 20 2024
8:15 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (3)
0-5
L
U18E-A026
Feb 24 2024
6:30 PM
Kingston Jr Gaels
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
2-5
L
U18E-A023
Feb 25 2024
4:00 PM
North Central Predators
MASK
2-4
L
U18E-A028
Feb 27 2024
8:15 PM
Markham Waxers
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 4)
3-7
L
U18E-A027
Feb 29 2024
9:00 PM
Clarington Toros
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
3-1
W
U18E-A029
Mar 03 2024
6:00 PM
North Central Predators
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
3-4
L
U18E-A030
Mar 07 2024
8:00 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
1-9
L
U18E-A009
Mar 08 2024
9:00 PM
Clarington Toros
Rickard (A)
4-1
W
U18E-A020
Mar 10 2024
8:00 PM
Markham Waxers
Village
2-3
L
U10 AA
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U10AA-A2
Feb 25 2024
12:15 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (3)
0-7
L
U10AA-A3
Mar 02 2024
11:00 AM
Kingston Canadians
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
1-6
L
U10AA-A4
Mar 05 2024
6:30 PM
Whitby Wildcats
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
1-8
L
U11 AA
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U11AA-A1
Feb 24 2024
11:15 AM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (3)
2-1
W
U11AA-A3
Mar 02 2024
5:30 PM
Belleville Bulls
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
3-6
L
U11AA-A4
Mar 06 2024
7:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
3-7
L
U12 AA
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
Feb 24 2024
3:00 PM
Kingston Canadians
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
4-5
L
U12AA-A08
Feb 25 2024
6:15 PM
North Durham Warriors
Scugog (2)
0-1
L
U12AA-A09
Mar 02 2024
12:30 PM
Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
0-8
L
U12AA-A02
Mar 04 2024
6:30 PM
Whitby Wildcats
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
2-4
L
U13 AA
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U13AA-A04
Feb 23 2024
6:30 PM
Peterborough Petes
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 2)
0-2
L
U13AA-A08
Feb 27 2024
7:45 PM
Whitby Wildcats
McKinney (1)
2-5
L
U13AA-A10
Mar 02 2024
1:00 PM
Quinte West Hawks
Duncan McDonald (1)
3-4
L
U13AA-A03
Mar 05 2024
7:15 PM
Clarington Toros
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 3)
0-6
L
U14 AA
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U14AA-B06
Feb 24 2024
3:45 PM
Belleville Bulls
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 3)
5-2
W
U14AA-B08
Feb 27 2024
6:15 PM
Clarington Toros
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 4)
2-0
W
U14AA-B09
Mar 02 2024
4:45 PM
North Durham Warriors
Uxbridge (2)
3-4
L
U14AA-B04
Mar 05 2024
7:00 PM
Kingston Canadians
INVISTA (Selkirk)
1-3
L
U15 AA
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U15AA-A6
Feb 23 2024
9:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats
McKinney (2)
5-4
W
U15AA-A3
Feb 25 2024
8:30 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
5-0
W
U15AA-A4
Mar 05 2024
8:00 PM
Northumberland Nighthawks
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
5-1
W
U15AA-C07
Mar 08 2024
8:30 PM
Clarington Toros
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
4-1
W
U15AA-C04
Mar 10 2024
3:00 PM
Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
2-3
L
U15AA-C09
Mar 13 2024
8:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
3-1
W
U15AA-C10
Mar 16 2024
7:15 PM
Clarington Toros
Rickard (A)
4-0
W
U15AA-C02
Mar 17 2024
6:30 PM
Peterborough Petes
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
3-2
W
U15AA-C12
Mar 21 2024
7:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1)
U16 AA
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U16AA-B04
Feb 24 2024
8:30 PM
Kingston Canadians
INVISTA (MNP)
1-4
L
U16AA-B07
Feb 26 2024
8:00 PM
North Durham Warriors
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
4-2
W
U16AA-B01
Mar 03 2024
3:00 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Pickering (Delaney)
0-3
L
U16AA-B08
Mar 05 2024
6:30 PM
Peterborough Petes
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
3-0
W
U18 AA
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U18AA-A1
Feb 24 2024
7:00 PM
Belleville Bulls
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
0-2
L
U18AA-A6
Feb 28 2024
8:00 PM
North Durham Warriors
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
1-7
L
U18AA-A5
Mar 05 2024
9:00 PM
Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Bowl)
1-6
L
U11 A
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U11A-B06
Feb 21 2024
6:15 PM
Clarington Toros
Rickard (A)
1-4
L
U11A-B07
Feb 24 2024
12:00 PM
Kingston Canadians
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
1-5
L
U11A-B09
Feb 25 2024
11:30 AM
Quinte West Hawks
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
2-7
L
U11A-B11
Feb 27 2024
6:30 PM
Whitby Wildcats Blue
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
1-6
L
U11A-B03
Mar 06 2024
6:00 PM
North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1)
4-2
W
U12 A
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U12A-A08
Feb 28 2024
6:30 PM
Whitby Wildcats White
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
1-4
L
U12A-A07
Mar 03 2024
4:30 PM
Kingston Canadians
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
1-5
L
U12A-A01
Mar 04 2024
6:15 PM
Clarington Toros
Rickard (A)
2-8
L
U12A-A06
Mar 06 2024
7:30 PM
North Durham Warriors
Scugog (1)
2-4
L
U13 A
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U13A-A07
Feb 24 2024
2:15 PM
Belleville Bulls
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 3)
6-2
W
U13A-A04
Mar 02 2024
5:15 PM
Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (4)
0-3
L
U13A-A02
Mar 03 2024
1:00 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Don Beer (3)
5-3
W
U13A-A10
Mar 06 2024
6:30 PM
Peterborough Petes
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
2-3
L
U14 A
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U14A-B05
Feb 24 2024
8:30 PM
North Durham Warriors
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
4-2
W
U14A-B04
Feb 25 2024
12:15 PM
Clarington Toros-Red
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 4)
0-3
L
U14A-B02
Mar 02 2024
1:15 PM
Clarington Toros-Gold
Rickard (A)
9-1
W
U14A-B01
Mar 03 2024
2:00 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (4)
3-5
L
U14A-B03
Mar 05 2024
6:45 PM
Belleville Bulls
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 4)
3-2
W
U15 A
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U15A-B04
Feb 24 2024
1:30 PM
Kingston Canadians
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
4-4
T
U15A-B09
Feb 25 2024
3:00 PM
Quinte West Hawks
Duncan McDonald (1)
0-2
L
U15A-B07
Feb 27 2024
8:15 PM
North Durham Warriors
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 3)
4-0
W
U15A-B06
Mar 03 2024
8:00 PM
Belleville Bulls
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
8-3
W
U15A-B05
Mar 06 2024
8:15 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 3)
4-2
W
U15A-BTB
Mar 07 2024
6:30 PM
Kingston Canadians
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
2-1
W
U15A-C04
Mar 09 2024
8:30 PM
Whitby Wildcats Blue
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
2-3
L
U15A-C02
Mar 10 2024
6:00 PM
Clarington Toros
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
1-2
L
U15A-C07
Mar 13 2024
7:30 PM
Quinte West Hawks
Duncan McDonald (1)
1-3
L
U15A-C01
Mar 16 2024
1:30 PM
Clarington Toros
Rickard (A)
5-7
L
U15A-C09
Mar 18 2024
9:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (1)
1-1
T
U15A-C03
Mar 21 2024
8:00 PM
Quinte West Hawks
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U16 A White
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U16A-B17
Feb 24 2024
4:30 PM
Belleville Bulls
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
5-2
W
U16A-B18
Feb 25 2024
1:00 PM
Quinte West Hawks
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
1-4
L
U16A-B20
Feb 29 2024
7:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats Blue
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
2-1
W
U16A-B21
Mar 02 2024
9:15 PM
Clarington Toros
Rickard (A)
2-1
W
U16A-B09
Mar 05 2024
7:15 PM
Northumberland Nighthawks
CCC (Bowl)
5-3
W
U16A-B08
Mar 06 2024
8:15 PM
North Durham Warriors
Scugog (2)
2-3
L
U13 BB
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
13BB-PA-RR23/24-0116
Feb 04 2024
2:30 PM
TNT Tornados
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
2-1
W
13BB-PA-RR23/24-0111
Feb 07 2024
7:00 PM
TNT Tornados
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
5-5
T
13BB-PA-RR23/24-0114
Feb 11 2024
5:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
1-6
L
13BB-PA-RR23/24-0121
Feb 13 2024
6:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats
McKinney (2)
2-4
L
13BB-PA-RR23/24-0104
Feb 21 2024
7:30 PM
Newmarket Renegades
Ray Twinney (1)
8-5
W
13BB-PA-RR23/24-0112
Feb 23 2024
7:00 PM
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
7-2
W
13BB-PA-RR23/24-0115
Feb 28 2024
7:00 PM
Newmarket Renegades
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
6-0
W
13BB-PA-RR23/24-0106
Mar 02 2024
4:00 PM
Orillia Terriers
West Orillia (Blue)
8-2
W
13BB-PA-RR23/24-0113
Mar 03 2024
4:30 PM
Orillia Terriers
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
5-4
W
13BB-PA-RR23/24-0126
Mar 05 2024
7:00 PM
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Stouffville (Pad A)
12-1
W
2024-U13BB-SA1
Mar 10 2024
12:30 PM
Barrie Colts
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
3-1
W
2024-U13BB-SA2
Mar 12 2024
7:15 PM
Barrie Colts
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 4)
0-3
L
2024-U13BB-SA3
Mar 13 2024
7:40 PM
Barrie Colts
East Bayfield (Purple)
0-5
L
U14 C
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U14C-A06
Feb 27 2024
8:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
4-1
W
U14C-A08
Mar 02 2024
2:00 PM
Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
5-1
W
U14C-A05
Mar 06 2024
8:00 PM
Peterborough Petes
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
8-2
W
U14C-A04
Mar 09 2024
6:30 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
2-3
L
U14C-A11
Mar 12 2024
7:30 PM
Whitby Wildcats
McKinney (2)
3-0
W
U14C-A01
Mar 16 2024
6:15 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (3)
2-1
W
U14C-B1
Mar 19 2024
8:00 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U14C-B2
Mar 22 2024
6:15 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (3)
U14C-B3
Mar 24 2024
2:00 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
U15 C
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U15C-A4
Feb 25 2024
6:30 PM
Whitby Wildcats Blue
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
5-3
W
U15C-A3
Feb 28 2024
8:15 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders-Black
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 2)
7-0
W
U15C-A1
Mar 02 2024
1:45 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders-Black
Don Beer (1)
4-2
W
U15C-A6
Mar 04 2024
7:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (3)
4-2
W
U15C-C07
Mar 08 2024
6:30 PM
Clarington Toros
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
2-3
L
U15C-C03
Mar 10 2024
4:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats Blue
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
2-3
L
U15C-C09
Mar 13 2024
7:00 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders-Red
Don Beer (2)
0-2
L
U15C-C10
Mar 16 2024
5:30 PM
Clarington Toros
Rickard (A)
2-4
L
U15C-C06
Mar 18 2024
7:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats Blue
IPSC (1)
4-2
W
U15C-C12
Mar 21 2024
8:30 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders-Red
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
U16 A Red
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U16A-A13
Feb 24 2024
6:00 PM
Kingston Canadians
INVISTA (CUPE)
0-6
L
U16A-A15
Feb 25 2024
3:00 PM
Ennismore Eagles
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
6-3
W
U16A-A12
Mar 01 2024
9:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats White
IPSC (5)
2-4
L
U16A-A09
Mar 03 2024
5:00 PM
Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
1-12
L
U16A-A07
Mar 06 2024
8:15 PM
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 2)
0-13
L