Record Details, PeeWee AAA, 2015-2016 (Oshawa Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000202049202049
Tournament13940462932011151611415734
Regular Season1811616541189456242362010612783
Playoff6240141762311316124712733
Overall37221411258729139790726635238215159
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax/Pickering 000000101024101024
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1100621100422200104
Barrie Jr Colts110032101001211033
Carolina Jr. Hurricanes 2003 AAA101035000000101035
Central Ontario Wolves220020122001424400343
Chatham Kent Cyclones110064000000110064
Clarington Toros211044200255411299
Comcast 000000101025101025
Eastern Ontario Wild110031000000110031
Eastern Ontarion Wild110021000000110021
Grey Bruce Hylanders000000100133100133
Kingston Jr Frontenacs31205632019563211411
Kitchener Jr. Rangers110032000000110032
Markham Waxers1100431100622200105
North Central Predators1010161010342020410
Peterborough Petes532017124211131295313024
Philadelphia Jr. Flyers 2003 AAA22001020000002200102
Quinte Red Devils3201733102866303159
Richmond Hill Coyotes20203630304105050716
Rochester Americans 2003 AAA000000110032110032
Sudbury Wolves101012000000101012
Team maryland 2003 AAA101024000000101024
Troy Albany110052000000110052
Troy Albany Titans110061000000110061
Valley Forge Minutemen 2003 AAA101014000000101014
West Seneca Wings110041000000110041
Whitby Wildcats21105821105642201014
Winchester Sachem000000110050110050
York-Simcoe Express101045110043211088
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)21119173550000002111917355
Canadian Tire Center110031000000110031
Cataraqui (Cataraui)000000210163210163
Comcast000000101025101025
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 3)220062000000220062
Don Beer000000101024101024
Don Beer (3)000000110042110042
Donevan Recreation Complex101001000000101001
Elgin Barrow (East)000000101023101023
Elvis Stojko000000101013101013
Evinrude (Atom)0000004211131242111312
Gale Center Rink #3101012000000101012
Gale Center Rink #4330013710013343011610
Ice Line5230161511003263301917
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101001101001
INVISTA (Ambassador)000000110032110032
IPSC (4)000000211056211056
Lindsay Rec (2)00000022001422200142
Quinte S & WC (A)000000100122100122
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)000000100133100133
Quinte S & WC (Yardmen)000000110031110031
Rama000000101034101034
Ray Friel Arena33001341100504400184
Rickard (A)000000100122100122
Rickard (B)000000100133100133
St. Andrews College000000110043110043
Tom Graham (Burgundy)000000101014101014
Village000000110062110062
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Whelton Law
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oshawa Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Oshawa Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oshawahockey.com on Wednesday, August 12, 2020 at 5:05 PM