Record Details, Atom AA, 2016-2017 (Oshawa Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11008133001384400219
Tournament116501924853022231911804147
Regular Season13544282714102250202715667847
Playoff74301613421166116412219
Overall3216124716529206391576136187162122
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights10101322001013210114
Amherst Knights000000110042110042
Amherst Nights000000110052110052
Barrie Colts202006101002303008
Belleville Bulls211066110031321097
Caledon101007000000101007
Caledon Hawks000000110040110040
Clarington 1100522200963300148
Clarington Toros10013322001113201144
Eastern Ontario Cobras000000202028202028
Georgina 101004000000101004
Georgina Blaze110021000000110021
Kingston Canadians522113932019384222212
LaSalle Sabres110041000000110041
Newmarket Redmen000000101006101006
Nickel City Sons101005000000101005
North Bay101001000000101001
Northumberland Nighthawks110032210152320184
Orangeville Flyers000000110032110032
Peterboro 110081000000110081
Peterborough101012000000101012
Peterborough Petes210143110032320175
Pickering 000000220085220085
Pickering Panthers1100422200833300125
Stoney Creek Warriors110021000000110021
Stouffville Clippers110040000000110040
Toronto Wolverines110010000000110010
Uxbridge Stars4310952101436411138
Whitby Wildcats100111202038302149
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (4)00000022001012200101
Alder green101004000000101004
Allandale Rec (Blue)000000101002101002
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)110030110040220070
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 2)211088000000211088
CCC (Bowl)000000110041110041
Centre 70000000100122100122
Darlington000000110070110070
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)146443331000000146443331
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 2)211057000000211057
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 4)52308911004363301212
Don Beer000000110042110042
Don Beer (2)000000110040110040
Don Beer (3)000000110043110043
Evinrude (IGA)000000110032110032
Galt101012000000101012
Gateway Ice Center - Rink 3110021110052220073
Gateway Ice Center Rink 3000000110042110042
INVISTA (Whig)000000220071220071
IPSC (2)000000101023101023
IPSC (3)000000101015101015
Jack Burger000000100111100111
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)000000110031110031
Red - Alder Red Arena110041110032220073
Rickard (A)000000110041110041
Rickard A000000110031110031
Saltfleet Arena000000101023101023
South Courtice A000000110065110065
Sportsworld Twin Pad 2220050000000220050
Stoney Creek Arena000000101005101005
Tony Rose B110021101006211027
Twin Pad 2101001000000101001
Uxbridge (1)000000110021110021
Uxbridge (2)000000100122100122
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Hunter's Sports Photography
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oshawa Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Oshawa Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oshawahockey.com on Saturday, February 27, 2021 at 11:19 PM