Record Details, Atom AE, 2018-2019 (Oshawa Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110063000000110063
Tournament12102081176600261018162010727
Regular Season129124814121011562224192310436
Playoff96303223761030121612406235
Overall3426621675725222111244594883279101
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Adirondack11001200000001100120
Ajax 110072000000110072
Ajax Knights22001511100803300231
Aurora Tigers000000110050110050
Belleville 110072000000110072
Belleville Bulls33001664400211177003717
Burlington Bulldogs Red101012000000101012
Clarington 110072000000110072
Clarington Toros32101021100314310133
Kingston Canadians633010166411188127412824
Markham Waxers000000110063110063
North Country22002030000002200203
North Durham Warriors210153110042320195
North Durham Warriors 110063110031220094
Northumberland Nighthawks3201135330025765013812
Peterboro 110051000000110051
Peterborough Petes22001231100313300154
Plattsburgh11001200000001100120
Stouffville Clippers101045110042211087
Stratford Warriors000000110032110032
Whitby Wildcats1100213210964310117
Woodstock110030000000110030
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
193211001200000001100120
198022002030000002200203
Ajax CC (3)000000110080110080
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)5320241400000053202414
Campus Ice Centre pad 1000000110042110042
Campus Ice Centre pad 2000000110032110032
Campus Ice Centre, Pad 2000000110031110031
CCC Bowl22001440000002200144
CCC Pond- Cobourg1100511100522200103
Centre 70000000320172320172
Darlington000000110031110031
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)12102044200000001210204420
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 3)110031000000110031
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 4)31021040000003102104
Donevan Recreation Complex110051000000110051
Evinrude220060000000220060
INVISTA (Selkirk)000000211055211055
INVISTA (Swish)000000110061110061
IPSC (1)000000101003101003
IPSC (4)000000110041110041
Jack Burger00000033002573300257
Jack Burger Sports Complex 110072000000110072
Kinsmen (PCCHL)000000110031110031
Legends Centre Pad 4101045110050211095
Norwood Community Centre101012000000101012
Peterboro Memorial Centre000000110063110063
Quinte S & WC (FDC)000000220095220095
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)000000110051110051
Quinte S & WC (Yardmen)000000110075110075
Scugog (1)000000110042110042
USA11001200000001100120
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oshawa Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Oshawa Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oshawahockey.com on Monday, September 28, 2020 at 5:43 PM