Legends Centre (Pad 1), Venues (Oshawa Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevSeptember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Aug 19Aug 20Aug 21Aug 22Aug 23Aug 24Aug 25
Aug 26Aug 27Aug 28Aug 29Aug 30Aug 3101
02030405060708
Novice AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AAA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AAA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AAA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AAA
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Tyke Red & Tyke Blue
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Tyke Development Program
Tyke Green & Tyke Grey
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Tyke Development Program
Tyke Royal & Tyke Yellow
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Tyke Development Program
Tyke White & Tyke Black
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Tyke Development Program
Midget AA
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Tryout
Minor Atom AA
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Peewee A
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AAA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
09101112131415
Minor Bantam AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke White & Tyke Black
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Tyke Development Program
Tyke Royal & Tyke Yellow
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Tyke Development Program
Tyke Green & Tyke Grey
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Tyke Development Program
Tyke Red & Tyke Blue
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Tyke Development Program
Peewee A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AAA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[P-AA091]
Bantam AE
L (3-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[B-AE054]
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A White
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AAA
L (1-8)
7:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MA161]
Bantam AAA
W (8-5)
8:30 PM
vs. Markham
Tyke White & Tyke Black
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Tyke Development Program
Tyke Royal & Tyke Yellow
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Tyke Development Program
Tyke Green & Tyke Grey
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Tyke Development Program
Tyke Red & Tyke Blue
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Tyke Development Program
Bantam AE
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AAA
L (0-8)
1:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
[MA159]
Atom AE
W (6-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[A-AE073]
Novice AA
L (1-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[N-AA095]
Minor Atom AE
L (1-10)
6:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[MA-AE038]
Minor Peewee AAA
L (1-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
[MP165]
Minor Bantam AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
16171819202122
Novice AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
T (2-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Northumberland Nighthawks
[B-AE052]
Minor Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
L (3-8)
7:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MA-AE045]
Minor Bantam AAA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
23242526272829
Novice AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
7:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[P-A068]
Minor Bantam AAA
8:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
[MB155]
Minor Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[P-AE049]
Minor Midget AAA
8:30 PM
vs. Ajax-Pickering Raiders
[MM167]
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[B-AA091]
Minor Midget AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AAA
7:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Frontenacs
[A157]
Bantam AAA
8:30 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
[B164]
Minor Atom AE
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Novice AE
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
2:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[N-AA092]
Peewee A
3:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[P-A057]
Novice A
5:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[N-A029]
Bantam A
6:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[B-A050]
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[MM-AA080]
30Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06
Novice AAA
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Novice AE
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A Red
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AA
7:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[MP-AA076]
Minor Midget A White
8:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[MM-A022]
Minor Atom AAA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee AA
7:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[P-AA095]
Minor Midget AAA
8:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
[MM156]
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
[MA-AA083]
Bantam AA
8:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[B-AA088]
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
7:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[A=AA068]
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
[MB-A074]
Minor Peewee AA
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom A
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Peewee AA
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Minor Midget A Red
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AAA
12:30 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
[MP156]
Atom AE
2:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[A-AE079]
Minor Atom AA
3:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MA-AA088]
Minor Peewee AE
5:00 PM
vs. Belleville Bulls
[MP-AE047]
Minor Bantam AA
6:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MB-AA061]
Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[B-AE049]
Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12Oct 13
Novice AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee AAA
7:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MP161]
Minor Bantam AAA
8:30 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
[MB164]
Minor Midget A White
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[MA-AE041]
Minor Midget AAA
8:30 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
[MM164]
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45's
[6]
Bantam AA
9:30 AM
vs. Upper Ottawa Valley Aces
[17]
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM
@ Cumberland Grads
[49]
Minor Bantam AA
9:30 PM
@ Nepean Raiders
[115]
Printed from oshawahockey.com on Sunday, September 23, 2018 at 6:31 PM