Record Details, Minor Atom AAA, 2019-2020 (Oshawa Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament61501421422095103702326
Regular Season1831322957182133256436526554121
Playoff20202143030485050622
Overall2642024592254183387751838583169
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax/Pickering 000000101013101013
Ajax-Pickering Raiders10103620203113030617
Barrie Jr Colts202027101002303029
Central Ontario Wolves31203123021576141819
Chatham-Kent Cyclones000000110020110020
Clarington Toros2020393030285050517
Guelph Gryphons101036000000101036
Halton hurricanes101012000000101012
Halton Hurricanes 101014000000101014
Hamilton Huskies110051000000110051
Hamilton Huskies 000000110061110061
Kingston Jr Gaels 1100432020473120810
Lambton Jr. Sting 000000101001101001
Markham Waxers202027110010312037
North Central Predators1100402101743201114
Peterboro 101025000000101025
Peterborough Petes10101320201103030213
Quinte Red Devils2020251010073030212
Richmond Hill Coyotes101034201114302148
Waterloo Wolves 101023000000101023
Whitby Wildcats2011171010273021314
York-Simcoe Express2011381010353021613
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
northcrest arena Peterborough000000110061110061
Ajax CC (3)00000020203112020311
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)101811634000000101811634
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 2)101013000000101013
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)6240102100000062401021
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 3)201119000000201119
Donevan Recreation Complex101034000000101034
Elgin Barrow (East)000000201114201114
Evinrude2020371010133030410
Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)000000101014101014
Evinrude (IGA)000000101006101006
Grand River Arena000000101001101001
Grandriver101014000000101014
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101002101002
INVISTA (Desjardins)000000202047202047
KinsmeArenan101036000000101036
Lindsay Rec (2)000000101023101023
Lions Arena 110051000000110051
Madoc000000101007101007
McKinney (1)000000101027101027
Milliken Mills000000110010110010
Rama000000210174210174
Rickard (A)000000303028303028
Sportsworld arena - Practice Rink 101023000000101023
Sportworld ARena Gay Lea Rink 000000110020110020
St. Andrews College000000101035101035
Woodville/Eldon000000201134201134
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Benedict-SilverBirch Wealth Management
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oshawa Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Oshawa Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oshawahockey.com on Tuesday, June 2, 2020 at 12:48 PM