Record Details, Peewee AAA, 2019-2020 (Oshawa Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101024101035202059
Tournament5050829716015351211102364
Regular Season1811433589183141359636428470185
Playoff302158312091961411427
Overall2712245013029523162155566455112285
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders20203161010193030425
Barrie Jr Colts110032202017312049
Brantford 99ers101006000000101006
Central Ontario Wolves10100620201173030123
Clarington 000000101035101035
Clarington Toros20203610103113030617
Don Mills000000101007101007
Greater Kingston Junior Gaels000000101024101024
Kingston jr Gaels000000101015101015
Kingston Jr Gaels 2002881100603102148
Markham Waxers201156303081950411325
Mississauga Senators000000101028101028
North Bay Trappers101034000000101034
North Central Predators2020191010143030213
Ottawa Valley Titans101027000000101027
Peterborough Petes3030716202031550501031
Quinte Red Devils10101620204113030517
Richmond Hill Coyotes30215922007252211211
Seaway Valley Rapids000000101024101024
Southern Tier Admirals000000101016101016
Upper Canada Cyclones101016000000101016
West Seneca WIngs000000110071110071
Whitby 101024000000101024
Whitby Wildcats1010262101763111912
Windsor Jr. Spitfires101026000000101026
York-Simcoe Express10102720202143030421
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (1)000000101019101019
Angus Glen (1 - West)000000101035101035
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)30306150000003030615
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 2)101026000000101026
Centennial000000101056101056
Ched-Green1010261010162020312
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)15110431640000001511043164
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 2)101024000000101024
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 3)101012000000101012
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 4)10100100000001010010
Desjardins Insurance - Invista Centre1010271010242020411
EBCC Purple Arena000000110071110071
Elgin Barrow (East)000000220072220072
Evinrude (IGA)00000010102121010212
HCC #2 Arena000000101028101028
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101014101014
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101003101003
INVISTA (Transit)000000110060110060
IPSC (2)000000100111100111
IPSC (3)000000110065110065
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)000000101013101013
Lindsay Rec (2)00000020201172020117
Milliken Mills000000101008101008
Parkdale1010061010242020210
Rama000000101014101014
Rickard (A)00000010103111010311
Selkirk -- Invista Centre101016000000101016
South Courtice A000000101035101035
St. Andrews College00000020202142020214
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)00000020204112020411
Stroud Arena1010341010072020311
Swish Pad -- Invista Centre000000101015101015
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Crows Sports
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oshawa Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Oshawa Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oshawahockey.com on Wednesday, August 12, 2020 at 5:04 PM