Record Details, Peewee AA, 2019-2020 (Oshawa Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101034101034
Tournament7421211452211211126423325
Regular Season1246231281239023352471525463
Playoff412110145131101792522031
Overall239104625623615248674615256110123
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax 110030101034211064
Ajax Knights201167110032311199
Belleville Bulls21106732109653201513
Clarington 101002000000101002
Clarington Toros3210951100104310105
Cumberland Junior Grads101036000000101036
Geneva Cyclones (IL)000000100133100133
Guelph Jr. Gtyphons000000101005101005
Joliet Jaguars000000101012101012
Joliet Jaguars (IL)100111000000100111
Kingston Canadians2020571010133030610
North Durham Warriors21105530305951401014
Northumberland Nighthawks101012202057303069
Ottawa Sting110021000000110021
Peterborough Petes411298403161981431527
Scarborough Ice Raiders000000110060110060
West Dundee Leafs (IL)110082000000110082
West Hill Golden Hawks000000110021110021
Whitby Wildcats110043202036312079
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC 2101002000000101002
ACC 3110042101005211047
ACC 4000000101034101034
Ajax CC (2)000000110032110032
Baltimore (Sabic)000000101045101045
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)5122101300000051221013
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 2)101024000000101024
Canlan Centre - Canlan West Dundee (formerly Leafs Ice Centre)100111000000100111
Canlan JJ- Canlan West Dundee (formerly Leafs Ice Centre)000000100133100133
Canlan South- Canlan West Dundee (formerly Leafs Ice Centre)110082101012211094
CCC (Bowl)000000101012101012
Darlington000000110010110010
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)126513327110060137513927
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 3)101045000000101045
Don Beer (Pickering) Pad #2000000110021110021
INVISTA (Selkirk)000000101013101013
IPSC (1)000000202036202036
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)00000040316194031619
Quinte S & WC (CAA)000000110051110051
Quinte S & WC (FDC)000000101035101035
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)000000110010110010
Scugog (1)000000101012101012
Uxbridge (1)000000202047202047
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Durham Windows and Doors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oshawa Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Oshawa Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oshawahockey.com on Monday, September 28, 2020 at 5:58 PM