Record Details, Bantam A (Oshawa Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament513151083411519134722029
Regular Season14581343913670263627111516075
Playoff6411231663211613127323929
Overall25101236265271213257685222255119133
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Akwesasne Wolves100122000000100122
Amherstburg Stars000000101013101013
Belleville 101001000000101001
Belleville Bulls30215122011495032921
Clarington Toros101001211055312056
Flamborough Dundas Sabres101004000000101004
Kingston Canadians1100412110653210106
London Jr Mustangs White000000101025101025
Napanee Stars110030101023211053
Niagara Falls Flyer000000110042110042
North Durham Warriors4220111331204673401519
Peterborough Petes32101052200735410178
Pickering Panthers321015943109875202417
Quinte West Hawks20203101010233030513
Richmond Hill 101003000000101003
Sarnia Sting000000110021110021
Stittsville Rams000000201113201113
Stoney Creek Warriors000000110032110032
Whitby Wildcats Blue100111211047311158
Whitby Wildcats White220083101013321096
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bell Sensplex - Mattamy Homes000000101002101002
Bell Sensplex - pad Bradleys Insurance110030000000110030
Bell Sensplex - pad Mattamy Homes000000201134201134
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)4310151100000043101511
Centre 70000000110031110031
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)93601826211046114702232
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 2)211059000000211059
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 3)412175000000412175
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 4)101013000000101013
Don Beer (1)000000110041110041
Don Beer (2)000000211036211036
Gale Centre #2000000101013101013
Gale Rink - # 2101004220074321078
IPSC (3)000000101026101026
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)000000220073220073
McKinney (1)000000211034211034
McMullen-Frankford000000101023101023
Memorial000000101034101034
Pickering (Delaney)000000110021110021
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)000000201149201149
Richcraft Sensplex - pad Canadian Tire100122000000100122
Rickard (A)000000211055211055
Scugog (1)000000211034211034
TCC (Main Bowl)110082000000110082
TCC (Pad 2)100133000000100133
Uxbridge (1)000000101012101012
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oshawa Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Oshawa Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oshawahockey.com on Tuesday, February 25, 2020 at 4:13 PM