Oshawa Cup (Oshawa Minor Hockey)

Latest News
No news articles have been submitted.
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarSchedule for the Next 5 Days
SaturdaySundayMondayTuesdayWednesday
B-A-RR
(2-1)
7:15 AM
Sarnia Sting
@ Richmond Hill Stars
DP3 [65]
B-AA-RR
7:30 AM
Kanata Blazers
@ Rideau St Lawrence Kings
DP1 [66]
MA-AA-D-2
8:00 AM
Markham Waxers
@ Oshawa Generals
DP2 [67]
P-AE-D1
8:15 AM
Windsor Jr Spitfires
@ Newmarket Redmen
CIC2 [68]
P-AE-D2
8:30 AM
Northumberland Nighthawks
@ Richmond Hill Stars
CIC1 [70]
MA-AA-D1
8:30 AM
North Durham Warriors
@ Gloucester Rangers Green
DP4 [69]
B-A-RR
8:45 AM
London Jr Mustangs White
@ Whitby Wildcats White
DP3 [71]
B-AA-RR
9:00 AM
Oshawa Generals
@ York Mills
DP1 [72]
MA-AA-D-2
9:15 AM
North Bay Trappers
@ Pickering Panthers
DP2 [73]
P-AE-D1
9:30 AM
Belleville Jr Bulls
@ Oshawa Generals
CIC2 [74]
MA-AA-D1
9:45 AM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Aurora Tigers
DP4 [75]
P-AE-D2
9:45 AM
Markham Waxers
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
CIC1 [76]
B-A-RR
10:15 AM
Belleville Jr Bulls
@ Oshawa Generals
DP3 [77]
MP-AE-RR
10:30 AM
Peterborough Petes
@ Georgina Blaze
DP2 [79]
MB-AE-RR
10:30 AM
Kingston Canadians
@ Whitby Wildcats
DP1 [78]
MP-AE-RR
10:45 AM
North Durham Warriors
@ Ajax Knights
CIC2 [80]
MP-AE-RR
11:00 AM
Oshawa Generals
@ Cambridge Hawks
CIC1 [82]
MP-AE-RR
11:00 AM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Aurora Tigers
DP4 [81]
MB-AE-RR
11:45 AM
North Durham Warriors
@ Guelph Gryphons
DP3 [83]
MB-A-RR
12:00 PM
Metcalfe Jets
@ Clarington Toros
DP1 [84]
MB-A-RR
12:00 PM
Embrun-Casselman Icedogs
@ Oshawa Generals
CIC2 [85]
MA-AA-D-2
12:15 PM
Innisfil Winterhawks
@ Markham Waxers
DP4 [86]
MA-AA-D1
12:15 PM
Gloucester Rangers Green
@ Oakville Rangers
CIC1 [87]
MB-A-RR
1:15 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Whitby Wildcats
DP3 [88]
MB-AA-RR
1:30 PM
TNT Tornados
@ Sudbury Wolves
CIC2 [91]
MB-A-RR
1:30 PM
Flamborough-Dundas Reps
@ Ajax Knights
DP1 [89]
P-AE-D2
1:30 PM
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
CIC1 [92]
P-AE-D1
1:30 PM
Stratford Warriors
@ Windsor Jr Spitfires
DP4 [90]
MB-AA-RR
2:45 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Clarington Toros
DP3 [93]
MA-AA-D-2
2:45 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ North Bay Trappers
DP4 [94]
B-A-RR
3:00 PM
Richmond Hill Stars
@ London Jr Mustangs White
CIC2 [96]
B-AA-RR
3:00 PM
York Mills
@ Kanata Blazers
DP1 [95]
P-AE-D1
4:00 PM
Newmarket Redmen
@ Belleville Jr Bulls
DP4 [97]
B-AA-RR
4:15 PM
Ottawa Sting
@ Oshawa Generals
DP3 [98]
B-A-RR
4:30 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Sarnia Sting
DP1 [100]
MP-AE-RR
4:30 PM
Cambridge Hawks
@ North Durham Warriors
CIC2 [99]
MA-AA-D1
5:15 PM
Oakville Rangers
@ Whitby Wildcats
DP4 [101]
MB-AE-RR
5:45 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ North Durham Warriors
DP3 [102]
MA-AA-D1
6:00 PM
Aurora Tigers
@ North Durham Warriors
CIC1 [104]
MB-AE-RR
6:00 PM
Guelph Gryphons
@ Kingston Canadians
CIC2 [105]
MB-AE-RR
6:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
DP1 [103]
MA-AA-D-2
6:30 PM
Pickering Panthers
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
DP4 [106]
MB-A-RR
7:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats
@ Flamborough-Dundas Reps
DP2 [107]
MB-A-RR
7:15 PM
Ajax Knights
@ Metcalfe Jets
DP3 [108]
P-AE-D2
7:15 PM
Richmond Hill Stars
@ Markham Waxers
CIC1 [109]
P-AE-D2
7:30 PM
Whitby Wildcats Blue
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue
DP1 [110]
MB-A-RR
7:30 PM
Clarington Toros
@ Embrun-Casselman Icedogs
CIC2 [111]
P-AE-D1
7:45 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Stratford Warriors
DP4 [112]
MB-AA-RR
8:30 PM
Peterborough Petes
@ TNT Tornados
DP2 [113]
MB-AA-RR
8:30 PM
Sudbury Wolves
@ Oshawa Generals
CIC1 [114]
MB-AA-RR
8:45 PM
Clarington Toros
@ West Hill Golden Hawks
DP3 [115]
MB-A-RR
9:00 PM
Oshawa Generals
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
DP4 [117]
B-AA-RR
9:00 PM
Rideau St Lawrence Kings
@ Ottawa Sting
DP1 [116]
B-A-RR
9:00 PM
Whitby Wildcats White
@ Belleville Jr Bulls
CIC2 [118]
MA-AA-C
8:00 AM
Division 2 - 2nd Place
@ Division 1 - 1st Place
DP1 [119]
MA-AA-C
8:00 AM
Division 1 - 2nd Place
@ Division 2 - 1st Place
DP2 [120]
MP-AE-C
8:00 AM
4th Place
@ 1st Place
CIC1 [121]
MP-AE-C
8:15 AM
3rd Place
@ 2nd Place
CIC2 [124]
P-AE-C
8:15 AM
Division 2 - 2nd Place
@ Division 1 - 1st Place
DP3 [122]
P-AE-C
8:15 AM
Division 1 - 2nd Place
@ Division 2 - 1st Place
DP4 [123]
MB-AE-C
9:15 AM
4th Place
@ 1st Place
DP1 [125]
MB-AE-C
9:15 AM
4th Place
@ 1st Place
DP2 [126]
MB-A-C
9:15 AM
4th Place
@ 1st Place
CIC1 [127]
MB-AA-C
9:30 AM
3rd Place
@ 2nd Place
DP4 [129]
MB-A-C
9:30 AM
3rd Place
@ 2nd Place
CIC2 [130]
MB-AA-C
9:30 AM
3rd Place
@ 2nd Place
DP3 [128]
B-AA-C
10:30 AM
4th Place
@ 1st Place
DP1 [131]
B-AA-C
10:45 AM
3rd Place
@ 2nd Place
DP4 [132]
B-A-C
10:45 AM
4th Place
@ 1st Place
CIC1 [133]
B-A-C
11:00 AM
3rd Place
@ 2nd Place
CIC2 [134]
MA-AA-C
12:00 PM
Championship Game
@ Championship Game
DP1 [135]
MP-AE-C
12:15 PM
Championship Game
@ Championship Game
CIC1 [136]
P-AE-C
12:30 PM
Championship Game
@ Championship Game
DP3 [137]
MB-AE-C
1:15 PM
Championship Game
@ Championship Game
DP4 [138]
MB-A-C
1:30 PM
Championship Game
@ Championship Game
DP1 [139]
MB-AA-C
2:00 PM
Championship Game
@ Championship Game
DP3 [140]
B-A-C
2:45 PM
Championship Game
@ Championship Game
DP4 [141]
B-AA-C
3:00 PM
Championship Game
@ Championship Game
DP1 [142]
Current Tournament
Click to view full-size image
Upcoming Games
  • Bantam AA - Round Robin
    Sat
    Oct 19
    9:00 AM
    Oshawa Generals
    @York Mills
    Delpark Arena
  • Minor Atom AA - Division 2
    Sat
    Oct 19
    9:15 AM
    North Bay Trappers
    @Pickering Panthers
    Delpark Arena
  • Peewee AE - Division 1
    Sat
    Oct 19
    9:30 AM
    Belleville Jr Bulls
    @Oshawa Generals
    Campus Ice Centre
  • Peewee AE - Division 2
    Sat
    Oct 19
    9:45 AM
    Markham Waxers
    @Whitby Wildcats Blue
    Campus Ice Centre
  • Minor Atom AA - Division 1
    Sat
    Oct 19
    9:45 AM
    Whitby Wildcats
    @Aurora Tigers
    Delpark Arena
  • Bantam A - Round Robin
    Sat
    Oct 19
    10:15 AM
    Belleville Jr Bulls
    @Oshawa Generals
    Delpark Arena
Colours Legend
  • Minor Atom AA
    Division 1
    Division 2
    Championship
  • Minor Bantam AA
    Round Robin
    Championship
  • Bantam AA
    Round Robin
    Championship
  • Minor Bantam A
    Round Robin
    Championship
  • Bantam A
    Round Robin
    Championship
  • Minor Peewee AE
    Round Robin
    Championship
  • Peewee AE
    Division 1
    Division 2
    Championship
  • Minor Bantam AE
    Round Robin
    Championship
Printed from oshawahockey.com on Saturday, October 19, 2019 at 8:52 AM