Record Details (Oshawa Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition31111412404091871512330
Tournament552426514914545321121509210056377299237
Regular Season2410131927520106474564420195166131
Overall82354072552326942216233166151776113488398
Results By Team
(Minimum 5 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AA52301220312010783502227
Atom AAA4040612220010362401615
Atom AE65013517330017798015224
Bantam AA220052403151262311014
Bantam AAA3111866411221795223023
Minor Atom A4121251322009563213418
Minor Atom AA4310124430112786112411
Minor Atom AE321018522001935410378
Minor Bantam A40318201010155041925
Minor Bantam AAA211034321051532085
Minor Bantam AE3030516312081661501332
Minor Midget A422012832019574212113
Minor Midget AA321010920204652301415
Minor Midget AAA3111775410171085212417
Minor Peewee A42201014440014586202419
Minor Peewee AA742128144310176117314520
Minor Peewee AAA4310942200736510167
Minor Peewee AE3201147330012565012612
Peewee AA21104431205105230914
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax 1100432020493120812
Ajax Knights2020181010263030314
Clarington 6321241610103573312721
Clarington Toros4220151132109774302418
Markham 1100732200633300136
North Durham Warriors1100734400171055002413
Northumberland Nighthawks3300144312091064202314
Oakville Rangers20203111010353030616
Peterborough Petes31202190000003120219
Pickering Panthers320195000000320195
Quinte Red Devils201167110020311187
Quinte West Hawks1010153003774013812
Whitby 31119921106752211516
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC 2101002220073321075
ACC 3211054101005312059
BELL Sensplex - Bradley's Insurance211034110052321086
Bell Sensplex - Canadian Tire321074000000321074
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)7160102400000071601024
Canlan Ice Sports5140919220012473402123
CCC Bowl2101742200634301137
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)157717249000000157717249
Duncan McDonald (1)000000300377300377
Elgin Barrow31208131100104220913
Evinrude21106620204641301012
Kinsmen Arena43101464130111084402516
Sportsplex #12110961100313210127
Printed from oshawahockey.com on Sunday, September 22, 2019 at 2:30 PM