Record Details (Oshawa Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition7142272552122411123545136
Tournament13742322212561364325121036865
Regular Season29131518910241142431391627027394228264
Overall49212351481495821316199216107425411347365
Results By Team
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10 AA2020371010283030515
U11 A101016110041211057
U11 AA3021720311191261321632
U11 AAA3111864220151973312325
U12 A101026110051211077
U12 AA10101220201103030212
U12 AAA2110116051122581611326
U13 AA000000220095220095
U13 AAA6240132752301526114702853
U14 A1010252011693021814
U14 AA311117521107552212410
U14 AAA330018583413222116415027
U15 A220075321014554102110
U15 AA2020162020494040515
U15 AAA404011930305187070637
U16 AA000000211076211076
U16 AAA55002310302181485213124
U18 AA10102320201123030315
U18 AAA751129134301216118125019
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights20203522001244220159
Barrie Colts1010041010272020211
Barrie Jr Colts110071101023211094
Belleville Bulls1010034130112851401131
Central Ontario Wolves4310167211012864202815
Clarington Toros1010142110683120712
Kingston Canadians20202782601625102801832
Kingston Jr. Gaels1010154121141351311518
Markham 201134000000201134
Nickel City Sons00000022001162200116
North Central Predators330013410104943101713
North Durham Warriors2020314330024453202718
Peterboro 20202111001003021211
Peterborough Petes4220913202041562401328
Quinte Red Devils00000030305193030519
Richmond Hill Coyotes21107620114541211111
Whitby 00000021101072110107
Whitby Wildcats5311262300000053112623
Whitby Wildcats White00000022001412200141
York-Simcoe Express101011030306184040728
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (4)00000022001242200124
Bell Sensplex - Canadian Tire100111110041210152
Bell Sensplex - Mattamy Homes1100201100812200101
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)133912963000000133912963
Centre Ice101001201138302139
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)21109274590000002110927459
East Bayfield CC Green00000021105102110510
EBCC101004110072211076
Ed Sackfield (South)000000201145201145
Healthy Planet (Peterborough)1100621100632200125
INVISTA (Desjardins)0000004121141341211413
INVISTA (Selkirk)00000050507195050719
IP #100000021101072110107
Leons Centre000000211056211056
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)0000004130112841301128
Rickard (A)000000211068211068
Scugog (1)00000022001942200194
St. Andrews College00000030306183030618
Printed from oshawahockey.com on Saturday, October 23, 2021 at 9:59 PM