Schedule & Results (Oshawa Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 05 20181:30 PMAtom AClarington South Courtice A
May 06 20184:00 PMMinor Atom APeterboro CCC Pond- Cobourg
May 12 20181:30 PMPeewee AEClarington South Courtice A
Sep 10 20186:30 PMMinor Peewee AANorth Humberland Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
Sep 11 20187:00 PMMinor Peewee AAClarington Rickard A
Jan 17 20196:00 PMTyke RedNorth Durham Warriors Donevan Recreation Complex
Jan 17 20196:00 PMTyke BlueNorth Durham Warriors Donevan Recreation Complex
N-AA130Jan 18 20195:30 PMNovice AAPickering PanthersDon Beer (3)
OMAAA-A1Jan 18 20196:00 PMMinor Atom AANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
N-A032Jan 18 20196:30 PMNovice AWhitby Wildcats WhiteLegends Centre (Pad 2)
OP-AE1-A1Jan 18 20196:30 PMPeewee AENorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Pond)
P127Jan 18 20197:00 PMPeewee AAAClarington TorosRickard (A)
MA168Jan 18 20197:00 PMMinor Atom AAAPeterborough PetesLegends Centre (Pad 1)
Jan 19 20198:00 AMTyke RoyalNorth Durham Warriors Donevan Recreation Complex
Jan 19 20198:00 AMTyke WhiteNorth Durham Warriors Donevan Recreation Complex
Jan 19 201910:15 AMTyke GreenPort Perry Scugog
Jan 19 201910:15 AMTyke GreyPort Perry Scugog
Jan 19 201911:00 AMTyke YellowNorth Durham Warriors Uxbridge Arena
Jan 19 201911:00 AMTyke BlackNorth Durham Warriors Uxbridge Arena
OMA-A-B1Jan 19 201912:00 PMMinor Atom AQuinte West HawksMcMullen-Frankford
N-AE048Jan 19 201912:30 PMNovice AEBelleville BullsLegends Centre (Pad 1)
MA167Jan 19 201912:45 PMMinor Atom AAAQuinte Red DevilsLegends Centre (Pad 3)
N-A014Jan 19 20192:00 PMNovice ANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
OMP-AE-B1Jan 19 20192:00 PMMinor Peewee AEBelleville BullsDeseronto
OAE1-A06Jan 19 20192:00 PMAtom AEKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Selkirk)
N-AA101Jan 19 20192:00 PMNovice AAPeterborough PetesLegends Centre (Pad 1)
MP198Jan 19 20192:15 PMMinor Peewee AAAQuinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
N114Jan 19 20192:15 PMNovice AAACentral Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (2)
BAE1-B01Jan 19 20193:00 PMBantam AEOakville RangersOakville
OMAAA-A2Jan 19 20193:30 PMMinor Atom AANorth Durham WarriorsLegends Centre (Pad 1)
B201Jan 19 20193:45 PMBantam AAAQuinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
A136Jan 19 20194:00 PMAtom AAAKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
OMB-A-B4Jan 19 20194:30 PMMinor Bantam AQuinte West HawksMcMullen-Frankford
OP-AA-C3Jan 19 20194:45 PMPeewee AAKingston CanadiansLegends Centre (Pad 4)
MM554Jan 19 20194:45 PMMinor Midget AAANorth Central PredatorsRama
OP-A-A2Jan 19 20195:00 PMPeewee AQuinte West HawksLegends Centre (Pad 1)
OMPAA-A1Jan 19 20195:30 PMMinor Peewee AAClarington TorosRickard (B)
MB162Jan 19 20196:15 PMMinor Bantam AAAKingston Jr FrontenacsLegends Centre (Pad 4)
MMA-C2Jan 19 20196:30 PMMinor Midget A RedKingston CanadiansLegends Centre (Pad 1)
MMA-D2Jan 19 20198:15 PMMinor Midget A WhiteQuinte West HawksLegends Centre (Pad 4)
OMB-AA-D2Jan 19 20198:30 PMMinor Bantam AAPeterborough PetesLegends Centre (Pad 1)
OMA-A-B2Jan 20 201911:15 AMMinor Atom AQuinte West HawksLegends Centre (Pad 3)
MP169Jan 20 201912:45 PMMinor Peewee AAAKingston Jr FrontenacsLegends Centre (Pad 3)
MAA-D3Jan 20 20191:45 PMMidget AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
A547Jan 20 20192:45 PMAtom AAAMarkham WaxersVillage
OMB-AA-D3Jan 20 20193:15 PMMinor Bantam AAPeterborough PetesEvinrude (IGA)
MMAA-D4Jan 20 20193:30 PMMinor Midget AAKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Selkirk)
MM587Jan 20 20194:00 PMMinor Midget AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
BAA-C6Jan 20 20194:15 PMBantam AAKingston CanadiansLegends Centre (Pad 4)
MMA-C3Jan 20 20195:30 PMMinor Midget A RedKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Selkirk)
OP-A-A3Jan 20 20196:00 PMPeewee AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
P168Jan 20 20196:00 PMPeewee AAABarrie Jr ColtsCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
MMA-D3Jan 20 20197:30 PMMinor Midget A WhiteQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
BA-A4Jan 20 20198:15 PMBantam AWhitby Wildcats BlueLegends Centre (Pad 4)
OA-AA-A2Jan 21 20196:15 PMAtom AAWhitby WildcatsLegends Centre (Pad 4)
OMPAA-A2Jan 21 20196:30 PMMinor Peewee AAClarington TorosCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
OP-AE1-A2Jan 21 20197:15 PMPeewee AENorthumberland NighthawksCampus Ice Centre (Pad 2)
OMP-A-C3Jan 21 20197:45 PMMinor Peewee AClarington TorosLegends Centre (Pad 4)
OA-A-C1Jan 22 20196:30 PMAtom APeterborough PetesCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
N136Jan 22 20197:00 PMNovice AAAWhitby WildcatsLegends Centre (Pad 1)
OMB-A-B6Jan 22 20197:00 PMMinor Bantam AAjax KnightsAjax CC (3)
OMP-AE-B2Jan 22 20197:15 PMMinor Peewee AEBelleville BullsLegends Centre (Pad 4)
MB171Jan 22 20198:30 PMMinor Bantam AAAPeterborough PetesLegends Centre (Pad 1)
M190Jan 22 20199:00 PMMidget AAAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
OMPAA-A3Jan 23 20196:00 PMMinor Peewee AAClarington TorosRickard (A)
OMAAA-A3Jan 23 20196:00 PMMinor Atom AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
OMB-AA-D4Jan 23 20196:30 PMMinor Bantam AAPeterborough PetesLegends Centre (Pad 1)
OP-AE1-A3Jan 23 20198:00 PMPeewee AENorthumberland NighthawksJack Burger
B166Jan 23 20198:15 PMBantam AAAWhitby WildcatsLegends Centre (Pad 4)
MM171Jan 23 20198:30 PMMinor Midget AAAPeterborough PetesLegends Centre (Pad 1)
OMA-AE-A5Jan 24 20196:30 PMMinor Atom AEWhitby WildcatsIPSC (5)
OMA-A-B3Jan 24 20196:30 PMMinor Atom AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
N-AA105Jan 24 20197:00 PMNovice AANorth Durham WarriorsLegends Centre (Pad 1)
OMP-AE-B3Jan 24 20198:00 PMMinor Peewee AEBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
M163Jan 24 20198:00 PMMidget AAAClarington TorosCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
OA-AA-A3Jan 25 20196:00 PMAtom AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
N-A027Jan 25 20196:30 PMNovice APeterborough PetesLegends Centre (Pad 2)
MA165Jan 25 20196:30 PMMinor Atom AAACentral Ontario WolvesCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
OMAAA-A4Jan 25 20196:45 PMMinor Atom AANorth Durham WarriorsLegends Centre (Pad 4)
OMP-A-C6Jan 25 20197:30 PMMinor Peewee AWhitby Wildcats WhiteMcKinney (2)
OMPAA-A4Jan 25 20197:45 PMMinor Peewee AAClarington TorosLegends Centre (Pad 3)
B183Jan 25 20198:00 PMBantam AAAPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
MAA-D4Jan 25 20198:30 PMMidget AANorthumberland NighthawksLegends Centre (Pad 1)
A162Jan 26 201912:00 PMAtom AAAKingston Jr FrontenacsLegends Centre (Pad 1)
MMA-D4Jan 26 201912:15 PMMinor Midget A WhiteQuinte West HawksLegends Centre (Pad 3)
OAE1-A10Jan 26 20191:30 PMAtom AEKingston CanadiansLegends Centre (Pad 1)
N-AA066Jan 26 20192:00 PMNovice AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
OMA-AE-A1Jan 26 20192:00 PMMinor Atom AEBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
N-AE046Jan 26 20192:15 PMNovice AEMarkham WaxersLegends Centre (Pad 4)
MA219Jan 26 20192:15 PMMinor Atom AAAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
MP570Jan 26 20192:30 PMMinor Peewee AAARichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
OA-A-C5Jan 26 20192:45 PMAtom APickering PanthersDon Beer (1)
OP-A-A4Jan 26 20193:00 PMPeewee AQuinte West HawksLegends Centre (Pad 1)
OMAAA-A5Jan 26 20193:30 PMMinor Atom AANorth Durham WarriorsScugog (1)
MM581Jan 26 20193:30 PMMinor Midget AAARichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
OMA-A-B4Jan 26 20193:45 PMMinor Atom AQuinte West HawksLegends Centre (Pad 4)
N536Jan 26 20194:00 PMNovice AAAMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
MMA-C4Jan 26 20194:30 PMMinor Midget A RedKingston CanadiansLegends Centre (Pad 1)
OP-AA-C6Jan 26 20194:45 PMPeewee AAPeterborough PetesKinsmen (PCCHL)
OMP-A-C1Jan 26 20195:00 PMMinor Peewee AClarington TorosRickard (A)
OA-AA-A4Jan 26 20195:15 PMAtom AAWhitby WildcatsLegends Centre (Pad 4)
OMP-AE-B4Jan 26 20196:15 PMMinor Peewee AEBelleville BullsLegends Centre (Pad 3)
OMB-A-B2Jan 26 20196:30 PMMinor Bantam AQuinte West HawksLegends Centre (Pad 1)
MMAA-D6Jan 26 20198:30 PMMinor Midget AAKingston CanadiansLegends Centre (Pad 1)
BA-A5Jan 26 20199:00 PMBantam AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (3)
OMAAA-A6Jan 27 201910:15 AMMinor Atom AANorth Durham WarriorsLegends Centre (Pad 3)
OMA-AE-A4Jan 27 201911:45 AMMinor Atom AEBelleville BullsLegends Centre (Pad 3)
N-AA103Jan 27 201912:00 PMNovice AAQuinte West HawksCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
OMA-A-B5Jan 27 201912:30 PMMinor Atom AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
N-A023Jan 27 20191:00 PMNovice ANorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
OMB-AA-D5Jan 27 20191:15 PMMinor Bantam AAPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
MAA-D5Jan 27 20191:45 PMMidget AANorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
OP-AA-C1Jan 27 20192:30 PMPeewee AAKingston CanadiansCentre 70
M153Jan 27 20192:30 PMMidget AAABarrie Jr ColtsCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
OA-AA-A5Jan 27 20193:00 PMAtom AAWhitby WildcatsIPSC (5)
MMA-D5Jan 27 20193:00 PMMinor Midget A WhiteQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
OA-A-C3Jan 27 20193:15 PMAtom APeterborough PetesKinsmen (PCCHL)
OAE1-A02Jan 27 20193:30 PMAtom AEBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
A528Jan 27 20194:00 PMAtom AAABarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
OMPAA-A5Jan 27 20194:00 PMMinor Peewee AAClarington TorosSouth Courtice B
MP117Jan 27 20194:30 PMMinor Peewee AAACentral Ontario WolvesLittle Britain
N145Jan 27 20194:30 PMNovice AAAClarington TorosCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
BAA-C4Jan 27 20194:30 PMBantam AAKingston CanadiansCataraqui (Cataraui)
OP-A-A5Jan 27 20194:45 PMPeewee AQuinte West HawksDuncan McDonald (1)
OMP-AE-B5Jan 27 20195:30 PMMinor Peewee AEBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
MMA-C5Jan 27 20196:00 PMMinor Midget A RedKingston CanadiansCentre 70
P161Jan 27 20196:00 PMPeewee AAAClarington TorosCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
B154Jan 27 20196:15 PMBantam AAACentral Ontario WolvesLegends Centre (Pad 4)
BA-A6Jan 27 20198:15 PMBantam AWhitby Wildcats BlueLegends Centre (Pad 4)
N-AA091Jan 28 20196:30 PMNovice AAAjax KnightsCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
OA-AA-A6Jan 28 20197:15 PMAtom AAWhitby WildcatsCampus Ice Centre (Pad 2)
OMA-A-B6Jan 28 20197:15 PMMinor Atom AQuinte West HawksCampus Ice Centre (Pad 2)
OMB-AA-D6Jan 28 20197:15 PMMinor Bantam AAPeterborough PetesCampus Ice Centre (Pad 2)
OMPAA-A6Jan 28 20197:30 PMMinor Peewee AAClarington TorosTCC (Pad 2)
MMA-D6Jan 28 20198:00 PMMinor Midget A WhiteQuinte West HawksCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
MAA-D6Jan 28 20198:15 PMMidget AANorthumberland NighthawksCampus Ice Centre (Pad 2)
MMA-C6Jan 28 20198:15 PMMinor Midget A RedKingston CanadiansLegends Centre (Pad 4)
OP-A-A6Jan 29 20196:15 PMPeewee AQuinte West HawksLegends Centre (Pad 4)
OP-AE1-A4Jan 29 20196:30 PMPeewee AENorthumberland NighthawksCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
MA155Jan 29 20197:00 PMMinor Atom AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersLegends Centre (Pad 1)
OMP-AE-B6Jan 29 20197:15 PMMinor Peewee AEBelleville BullsLegends Centre (Pad 4)
MB166Jan 29 20198:30 PMMinor Bantam AAAWhitby WildcatsLegends Centre (Pad 1)
BAE1-B08Jan 30 20198:30 PMBantam AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersLegends Centre (Pad 1)
A114Jan 31 20197:15 PMAtom AAACentral Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (2)
OP-AE1-A5Jan 31 20197:45 PMPeewee AENorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
B160Jan 31 20198:30 PMBantam AAACentral Ontario WolvesLegends Centre (Pad 1)
MB188Feb 01 20198:00 PMMinor Bantam AAAPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
N-AA010Feb 02 201911:30 AMNovice AAAjax KnightsAjax CC (3)
OAE1-A08Feb 02 20192:00 PMAtom AEKingston CanadiansINVISTA (Selkirk)
MA135Feb 02 20193:00 PMMinor Atom AAAClarington TorosSouth Courtice B
P133Feb 02 20193:45 PMPeewee AAAClarington TorosRickard (B)
BAE1-B03Feb 02 20194:00 PMBantam AEOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
B501Feb 02 20194:00 PMBantam AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
A201Feb 02 20196:30 PMAtom AAAQuinte Red DevilsMcMullen-Frankford
N-A053Feb 03 201912:00 PMNovice AWhitby Wildcats BlueIPSC (5)
MA169Feb 03 201912:00 PMMinor Atom AAAKingston Jr FrontenacsDonevan Recreation Complex
MP167Feb 03 20191:30 PMMinor Peewee AAAQuinte Red DevilsDonevan Recreation Complex
P164Feb 03 20194:15 PMPeewee AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressLegends Centre (Pad 4)
MB201Feb 03 20195:30 PMMinor Bantam AAAQuinte Red DevilsRCAF
A167Feb 04 20196:45 PMAtom AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersLegends Centre (Pad 4)
OP-AE1-A6Feb 04 20197:15 PMPeewee AENorthumberland NighthawksCampus Ice Centre (Pad 2)
B188Feb 05 20197:00 PMBantam AAAPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
MP170Feb 05 20197:00 PMMinor Peewee AAAClarington TorosLegends Centre (Pad 1)
BAE1-B10Feb 05 20197:30 PMBantam AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
OAE1-A04Feb 06 20196:30 PMAtom AEBelleville BullsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
M160Feb 07 20198:00 PMMidget AAAWhitby WildcatsCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
A133Feb 08 20196:15 PMAtom AAAClarington TorosRickard (A)
OP-AE1-A7Feb 08 20196:30 PMPeewee AENorthumberland NighthawksCCC (Bowl)
MB528Feb 08 20198:00 PMMinor Bantam AAABarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
B165Feb 08 20198:30 PMBantam AAAQuinte Red DevilsLegends Centre (Pad 1)
N175Feb 09 20191:30 PMNovice AAAQuinte Red DevilsCCC (Bowl)
OAE1-A12Feb 09 20192:00 PMAtom AEKingston CanadiansLegends Centre (Pad 1)
A188Feb 09 20192:30 PMAtom AAAPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
MP186Feb 09 20194:00 PMMinor Peewee AAAPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
P146Feb 09 20195:30 PMPeewee AAAKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
MA538Feb 09 20196:00 PMMinor Atom AAAMarkham WaxersVillage
BAE1-B07Feb 09 20196:30 PMBantam AEOakville RangersLegends Centre (Pad 1)
OP-AE1-A8Feb 10 20191:30 PMPeewee AENorthumberland NighthawksCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
M132Feb 10 20192:45 PMMidget AAAClarington TorosRickard (A)
OAE1-A11Feb 10 20193:00 PMAtom AEBelleville BullsCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
N140Feb 10 20194:30 PMNovice AAAWhitby WildcatsCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
B581Feb 10 20195:00 PMBantam AAARichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
MB501Feb 10 20195:30 PMMinor Bantam AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
P167Feb 10 20196:00 PMPeewee AAAAjax-Pickering RaidersCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
BAE1-B12Feb 10 20198:30 PMBantam AEWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
MP166Feb 12 20197:00 PMMinor Peewee AAAWhitby WildcatsLegends Centre (Pad 1)
B161Feb 12 20198:30 PMBantam AAAClarington TorosLegends Centre (Pad 1)
P165Feb 14 20197:30 PMPeewee AAAQuinte Red DevilsTCC (Pad 2)
MP203Feb 16 20192:15 PMMinor Peewee AAAQuinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (FDC)
B136Feb 16 20199:00 PMBantam AAAKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (FL)
N124Feb 17 20191:00 PMNovice AAAClarington TorosRickard (A)
P154Feb 17 20196:00 PMPeewee AAACentral Ontario WolvesCampus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
N153Feb 23 201912:00 PMNovice AAAPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Atom)
MP586Feb 23 20192:00 PMMinor Peewee AAAYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
Printed from oshawahockey.com on Friday, January 18, 2019 at 12:29 AM