Schedule & Results (Oshawa Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
OMH
Executives
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Constitution
History
History
Past Presidents
Life Members
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Playoff Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Statistics
Record Details
Tournaments
Oshawa Challenge
Oshawa Hockeyfest
Oshawa Cup
Development
Coaches
Coaching Qualifications (2021-2022)
Development 1 Certification
General
Natl & Intl Seminars and Clinics
Oshawa Coaching Seminar Presentations
Small Area Games
Drill List for Specific Skills (with video)
Players
Development Program
Tryouts
Tryout Information
Registration Form - U8, U9
Registration Form - U10 & Above
Tryout Schedule
Resource Centre
Covid-19 Info
Campus Ice Centre Protocols
City Of Oshawa Area Protocols
Online Forms
Request to Enter Tournament
Request for Exhibition Game
Rowans Law Acknowledgement Form
Volunteer Application
Coaches Application - new to Oshawa MHA
Coaches Application - on current staff
Managers
Enter Tournament Games on Team Calendar
Filling In Gamesheets
OMHA Game Length
OMHA Suspension List
Lakeshore/ETA Referee Fees
Hockey Canada
Declaration of Principles
Articles, ByLaws, History
Referees Case Book (2016-18)
World Cup of Hockey 2016 - Hockey Sense
Trainers
OMHA Trainer Resource Page
Medical Information Form
OMHA Injury Report
Site Help
Recognition
Oshawa MHA Awards
Awards
Past Award Winners
Lifetime Members
Alumni
Volunteers
Risk Management
Manual of Operations
Consent Forms
Consent of Personal Information
Consent to Publish Photograph
Discipline Policy
Dispute Resolution Policy
Safety Bulletins
Photographic Equipment in City Facilities
OHF Policies
Sponsoring a Team
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
1159 Games
All Scheduled Games
1159 Games
Unreported Games
124 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
1155 games
All Opponents
1155 games
Ajax/Pickering
9 games
Ajax
2 games
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
108 games
Ajax-Pickering Raiders-Black
7 games
Ajax-Pickering Raiders-Red
7 games
Aurora Tigers
2 games
Barrie Colts
5 games
Barrie Jr Colts
30 games
Belleville Bulls
62 games
Belleville
1 game
Brampton
2 games
Buffalo Regals
1 game
Burlington Eagles
2 games
Central Ontario Wolves
28 games
Clarington Toros
92 games
Clarington Toros-Gold
4 games
Clarington Toros-Red
4 games
Clarington
17 games
Cobourg
1 game
Ennismore Eagles
5 games
Grey-Bruce Highlanders
2 games
Guelph Gryphons
1 game
Hamilton Steel
1 game
Jr. Canadiens
1 game
King Rebellion
3 games
Kingston Canadians
65 games
Kingston Frontenacs
2 games
Kingston Jr Gaels
32 games
Markham Waxers
36 games
Markham
9 games
Newmarket Renegades
4 games
North Central Predators
34 games
North Durham Warriors
70 games
North Humberland
4 games
Northumberland Nighthawks
58 games
Okanagan
2 games
Orillia Terriers
4 games
Peterboro
12 games
Peterborough Petes 1
3 games
Peterborough Petes 2
10 games
Peterborough Petes
105 games
Port Perry
3 games
Quinte Red Devils
32 games
Quinte West Hawks
42 games
Quinte
1 game
South Simcoe Storm
2 games
Southern Tier Admirals
1 game
Stouffville Clippers
8 games
TNT Tornados
4 games
Toronto Titans
1 game
Upper York Admirals
2 games
Uxbridge
1 game
Whitby White
4 games
Whitby Wildcats Blue
43 games
Whitby Wildcats White
33 games
Whitby Wildcats
77 games
Whitby Wildcats-White
5 games
Whitby
13 games
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
4 games
York Simcoe Express
2 games
York-Simcoe Express
30 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
1159 games
All Venues
1159 games
Home Venues
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
198 games
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 2)
22 games
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
249 games
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 2)
8 games
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 3)
41 games
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 4)
15 games
Donevan Recreation Complex
52 games
Harman Park (North Pad)
1 game
IPSC (1)
19 games
IPSC (2)
6 games
IPSC (3)
12 games
IPSC (4)
16 games
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
10 games
TCC (Pad 2)
2 games
Away Venues
ACC #1
2 games
ACC 4
1 game
Ajax CC (1)
7 games
Ajax CC (3)
16 games
Ajax CC (4)
9 games
Angus Glen (1 - West)
3 games
Appleby Arena
1 game
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
1 game
Baltimore (Sabic)
3 games
Bradford Leisure (Blue)
1 game
CANLAN Scarborough (4)
1 game
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
4 games
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
6 games
CCC (Bowl)
12 games
CCC (Pond)
7 games
CCC Bowl
1 game
Centennial
4 games
Centre 70
4 games
Darlington
11 games
Don Beer (1)
10 games
Don Beer (2)
9 games
Don Beer (3)
6 games
Don Beer
2 games
Duncan McDonald (1)
16 games
Duncan McDonald (2)
4 games
Duncan Memorial
1 game
Earnscliffe Recreation Center
1 game
East Bayfield (Purple)
2 games
EGSC (West)
1 game
Ennismore
2 games
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
21 games
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
8 games
Healthy Planet
3 games
Innisfil Rec (Red)
5 games
INVISTA (CUPE)
10 games
INVISTA (Desjardins)
9 games
INVISTA (MNP)
4 games
INVISTA (Selkirk)
8 games
IP #1
2 games
IP #2
1 game
IP 6
2 games
IPSC (5)
4 games
Jack Burger
8 games
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
24 games
Kinsmen (PGHA)
3 games
Kinsmen Arena
1 game
Lindsay Rec (2)
1 game
Lindsay Rec Centre
1 game
Madoc
1 game
Marmora Arena
2 games
MASK
6 games
McKinney (1)
10 games
McKinney (2)
10 games
McKinney
4 games
Memorial
2 games
Milliken Mills Community Arena
1 game
Milliken Mills
1 game
Mount Joy
2 games
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
1 game
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
1 game
Nobleton Rec
1 game
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
2 games
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
9 games
Pickering (Delaney)
5 games
Pickering (O'Brien)
2 games
Pickering Rec Centre
1 game
QSWC
1 game
Quinte S & WC (CAA)
10 games
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
9 games
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
12 games
Rama
11 games
Ray Twinney (1)
2 games
RCAF
2 games
Rickard (A)
26 games
Rickard (B)
8 games
Rickard A
3 games
Rickard B
5 games
Scugog (1)
19 games
Scugog (2)
7 games
Scugog
3 games
South Courtice B
6 games
St Andrews College
1 game
St. Andrews College
15 games
Stouffville (Pad A)
2 games
Stouffville Arena
4 games
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
1 game
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
3 games
Sunderland Arena
1 game
Tom Graham (West)
1 game
Uxbridge (1)
8 games
Uxbridge (2)
6 games
Uxbridge Arena
1 game
Village
7 games
Warkworth
2 games
West Orillia (Blue)
1 game
West Orillia (Green)
1 game
Woodville/Eldon
6 games
×
×
2023-24 Season
Current Season
2023-24 Season
Other Seasons
2024-25
2022-23 Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
×
May 2023
4 games
Sep 2023
9 tournaments
80 games
Oct 2023
9 tournaments
157 games
Nov 2023
25 tournaments
191 games
Dec 2023
16 tournaments
171 games
Jan 2024
25 tournaments
200 games
Feb 2024
20 tournaments
215 games
Mar 2024
6 tournaments
141 games
March 2024
More Details
Mar 01-Mar 03
Tournament
U9 Red
Aurora March Madness u9MD
Aurora
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 AAA
@ Clarington Toros
U10E-A009
Rickard (A)
5-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 A Red
@ Whitby Wildcats White
U16A-A12
IPSC (5)
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
11:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
U10 AA
@ Kingston Canadians
U10AA-A3
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
1-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 AA
@ Peterborough Petes
U12AA-A09
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
0-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AA
@ Quinte West Hawks
U13AA-A10
Duncan McDonald (1)
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 A
@ Clarington Toros-Gold
U14A-B02
Rickard (A)
9-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 C
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders-Black
U15C-A1
Don Beer (1)
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 C
@ Peterborough Petes
U14C-A08
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
5-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:00 PM
Away Game
U9 Blue
@ Belleville Bulls
U9T1F-07
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
4-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 AAA
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
U11E-A009
Centre 70
0-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
Home Game
U9 Red
vs Peterborough Petes 2
U9T2F-09
Donevan Recreation Complex
12-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 AAA
@ York-Simcoe Express
U12E-A029
St. Andrews College
1-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 AAA
@ Quinte Red Devils
U16E-B025
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 BB
@ Orillia Terriers
13BB-PA-RR23/24-0106
West Orillia (Blue)
8-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:15 PM
Home Game
U8 White
vs North Durham Warriors
U8R-50
Donevan Recreation Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AA
@ North Durham Warriors
U14AA-B09
Uxbridge (2)
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AAA
@ North Central Predators
U14E-A019
MASK
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:15 PM
Home Game
U8 Red
vs Whitby Wildcats Blue
U8R-39
Donevan Recreation Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 A
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
U13A-A04
IPSC (4)
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 AA
@ Belleville Bulls
U11AA-A3
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
3-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AAA
@ Peterborough Petes
U15E-B008
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AAA
@ Markham Waxers
U13E-B015
Centennial
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 A White
@ Clarington Toros
U16A-B21
Rickard (A)
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 A
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U13A-A02
Don Beer (3)
5-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 AAA
@ North Central Predators
U10E-A019
MASK
8-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 A
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U14A-B01
Ajax CC (4)
3-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 AAA
vs North Central Predators
U11E-A022
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
4-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 AA
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U16AA-B01
Pickering (Delaney)
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AAA
@ Quinte Red Devils
U14E-A030
RCAF
0-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 AAA
@ Barrie Jr Colts
U12E-A008
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
1-10
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 A
vs Kingston Canadians
U12A-A07
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
5-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 BB
vs Orillia Terriers
13BB-PA-RR23/24-0113
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
4-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 A Red
@ Peterborough Petes
U16A-A09
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
1-12
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AAA
@ York-Simcoe Express
U15E-B011
St. Andrews College
2-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 AAA
vs North Central Predators
U18E-A029
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
4-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AAA
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U13E-B018
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A
vs Belleville Bulls
U15A-B06
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
3-8
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 A
@ Clarington Toros
U12A-A01
Rickard (A)
2-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 AA
vs Whitby Wildcats
U12AA-A02
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 C
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
U15C-A6
IPSC (3)
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 AA
vs Whitby Wildcats
U10AA-A4
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
8-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 AA
vs Peterborough Petes
U16AA-B08
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 A
vs Belleville Bulls
U14A-B03
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 4)
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AA
@ Kingston Canadians
U14AA-B04
INVISTA (Selkirk)
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 BB
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
13BB-PA-RR23/24-0126
Stouffville (Pad A)
12-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 A White
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
U16A-B09
CCC (Bowl)
5-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AA
vs Clarington Toros
U13AA-A03
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 3)
6-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AA
vs Northumberland Nighthawks
U15AA-A4
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
1-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 AAA
vs Markham Waxers
U16E-B015
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
2-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AA
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
U18AA-A5
CCC (Bowl)
1-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 A
@ North Durham Warriors
U11A-B03
Scugog (1)
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A
vs Peterborough Petes
U13A-A10
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 AAA
vs York-Simcoe Express
U12E-A019
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 2)
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 AA
vs Whitby Wildcats
U11AA-A4
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
7-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 AAA
@ Markham Waxers
U10E-A011
Milliken Mills
6-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AAA
@ Whitby Wildcats
U13E-B024
IPSC (1)
4-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 A
@ North Durham Warriors
U12A-A06
Scugog (1)
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 C
vs Peterborough Petes
U14C-A05
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
2-8
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 A Red
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U16A-A07
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 2)
13-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U15A-B05
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 3)
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 A White
@ North Durham Warriors
U16A-B08
Scugog (2)
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 AAA
vs Peterborough Petes
U16E-B012
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
2-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
5:00 PM
Local Game
U8 White
@ U8 Red
U8R-37
Donevan Recreation Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 AAA
@ Quinte Red Devils
U10E-A030
Baltimore (Sabic)
2-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A
vs Kingston Canadians
U15A-BTB
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 AAA
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U18E-A030
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
9-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AAA
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U14E-A004
Don Beer (2)
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AAA
vs York-Simcoe Express
U15E-B007
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
4-0
L
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U8 Red
March to the Hill
Georgetown
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U9 Blue
Kingston Year End
Kingston
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
U9 Red
Kingston Year End
Kingston
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 C
vs Clarington Toros
U15C-C07
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 AAA
vs Kingston Jr Gaels
U12E-A018
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 2)
7-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AAA
@ Clarington Toros
U14E-A011
Rickard (A)
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AA
vs Clarington Toros
U15AA-C07
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AAA
@ Clarington Toros
U18E-A009
Rickard (A)
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 AAA
vs Markham Waxers
U11E-A025
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AAA
vs York-Simcoe Express
U13E-B019
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 C
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U14C-A04
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U16 AAA
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
U16E-B002
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
4-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A
vs Whitby Wildcats Blue
U15A-C04
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 BB
@ Barrie Colts
2024-U13BB-SA1
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 AAA
vs Quinte Red Devils
U10E-A021
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
6-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 AAA
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U11E-A024
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
5-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AA
@ Peterborough Petes
U15AA-C04
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 C
vs Whitby Wildcats Blue
U15C-C03
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AAA
vs Barrie Jr Colts
U13E-B020
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
5:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 AAA
@ Peterborough Petes
U12E-A025
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
0-9
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A
vs Clarington Toros
U15A-C02
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AAA
vs North Central Predators
U15E-B015
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 AAA
@ Markham Waxers
U18E-A020
Village
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U16 AAA
vs Quinte Red Devils
U16E-B011
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
3-9
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
5:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U12 A
vs Whitby White
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
7:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U12 AA
vs Stouffville Clippers
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 2)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 AAA
vs Central Ontario Wolves
U10E-A024
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
6-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
6:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AAA
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U13E-B004
Don Beer (1)
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U12 AAA
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U12E-A016
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 BB
vs Barrie Colts
2024-U13BB-SA2
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 4)
3-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 C
@ Whitby Wildcats
U14C-A11
McKinney (2)
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 AAA
vs Barrie Jr Colts
U14E-A023
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
5-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
6:30 PM
Home Exhibition
U12 A
vs North Durham Warriors
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 AAA
vs Quinte Red Devils
U11E-A021
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
10-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 C
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders-Red
U15C-C09
Don Beer (2)
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A
@ Quinte West Hawks
U15A-C07
Duncan McDonald (1)
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
7:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 BB
@ Barrie Colts
2024-U13BB-SA3
East Bayfield (Purple)
0-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AA
vs Whitby Wildcats
U15AA-C09
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AAA
vs Peterborough Petes
U15E-B017
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U10 AAA
vs Clarington Toros
U10E-A023
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
5-2
L
More Details
Mar 15-Mar 17
Tournament
U16 AAA
OMHA Championship Weekend
Brampton
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 AAA
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
U12E-A012
INVISTA (MNP)
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 AAA
@ Barrie Jr Colts
U14E-A009
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
2-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
1:00 PM
Away Exhibition
U10 AA
@ Port Perry
Scugog
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A
@ Clarington Toros
U15A-C01
Rickard (A)
5-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 AAA
@ North Central Predators
U11E-A019
MASK
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AAA
@ Barrie Jr Colts
U13E-B006
Innisfil Rec (Red)
2-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 C
@ Clarington Toros
U15C-C10
Rickard (A)
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 C
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U14C-A01
Ajax CC (3)
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AA
@ Clarington Toros
U15AA-C10
Rickard (A)
4-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
8:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AAA
@ Central Ontario Wolves
U15E-B024
Scugog (1)
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 AAA
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U11E-A004
Ajax CC (3)
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AAA
@ North Central Predators
U15E-B003
MASK
5-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U12 AAA
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U12E-A003
Don Beer (1)
1-7
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U10 AAA
@ Central Ontario Wolves
U10E-A004
Lindsay Rec (2)
1-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 AAA
vs North Central Predators
U14E-A022
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AA
vs Peterborough Petes
U15AA-C02
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 C
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
U15C-C06
IPSC (1)
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A
@ Whitby Wildcats Blue
U15A-C09
IPSC (1)
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 AAA
@ Markham Waxers
U11E-A011
Centennial
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AAA
vs Markham Waxers
U13E-B017
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 C
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U14C-B1
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U12 A
@ Whitby
IP #1
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AAA
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U15E-B006
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 AAA
vs Whitby Wildcats
U13E-B016
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AA
@ Whitby Wildcats
U15AA-C12
IPSC (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A
vs Quinte West Hawks
U15A-C03
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 C
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders-Red
U15C-C12
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
5:10 PM
Away Exhibition
U12 A
@ Markham
Mount Joy
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U14 C
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U14C-B2
Ajax CC (3)
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 AAA
vs Central Ontario Wolves
U15E-B030
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 AAA
@ Quinte Red Devils
U11E-A030
Marmora Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 AAA
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U15E-B001
Ajax CC (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 AAA
@ York-Simcoe Express
U13E-B030
St. Andrews College
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
12:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 AAA
vs Kingston Jr Gaels
U11E-A023
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:15 PM
Away Exhibition
U11 A
@ Stouffville Clippers
Stouffville Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U14 C
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U14C-B3
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
More Details
Mar 25-Mar 30
Tournament
U16 AAA
OHL Cup
Toronto