Record Details, Minor Atom AE, 2014-2015 (Oshawa Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110082000000110082
Tournament734016181248035561971205174
Regular Season12840573912750534024159011079
Playoff1064037321155134362111917168
Overall30181201189135161811221326534301240223
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights330011333001866600299
Aurora 110082000000110082
Barrie Colts101002000000101002
Belleville 000000110082110082
Belleville Bulls5500307440019799004914
Belleville Jr Bulls000000110092110092
Clarence Rockland Crush00000020201202020120
Kanata Blazers000000101029101029
Markham Waxers10100530302124040217
Newmarket Redmen110030000000110030
Newmarket Redmen 110032000000110032
Oakville Rangers101013000000101013
Peterborough Petes624019261018119401631213866
Pickereing Panters000000110082110082
Pickering Panthers321015833002516510409
Quinte West Hawks220015721108843102315
Richmond West Carleton Crusadors101026000000101026
Stouffville Clippers110050000000110050
TNT000000101003101003
Waterloo Timberwolves000000110020110020
Whitby Wildcats303062020201205050740
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Quinte Sports & Wellness Centre - Rink B00000010101111010111
Ajax CC (4)00000033001863300186
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)000000101014101014
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)4220141810101452301522
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 2)110032000000110032
Children's Arena3210141000000032101410
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)7700471300000077004713
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 2)1100301100822200112
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 3)3120111210101441301216
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 4)6420211500000064202115
Don Beer (2)00000033002513300251
Duncan McDonald (2)000000110053110053
East Bayfield Community Centre (Green)101002000000101002
Evinrude (IGA)000000100133100133
Holly Community Centre 2101025110020211045
IPSC (1)00000010100101010010
IPSC (2)101005000000101005
IPSC (6)000000101004101004
Kinsmen (PCCHL)000000202036202036
Kinsmen (PGHA)00000031207113120711
Kinsmen Arena2020391010033030312
McKinney (2)00000010101101010110
McMullen-Frankford000000101035101035
Northcrest00000020203102020310
Northcrest Arena000000101026101026
Quinte S & WC (A)000000110051110051
Quinte S & WC (B)000000110041110041
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)00000022001052200105
Quinte Sports & Wellness Centre - Rink A 000000110092110092
Quinte Sports & Wellness Centre - Rink B000000110082110082
Quinte Sports & Wellness Centre - Rink B 00000020202182020218
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oshawa Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Oshawa Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oshawahockey.com on Saturday, December 7, 2019 at 4:40 AM