Record Details, PeeWee AAA, 2014-2015 (Oshawa Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101035110042211077
Tournament513161872321420123632038
Regular Season1811523486182151317436330365160
Playoff22007320115842111211
Overall2641935011228519454104549387104216
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax/Pickering 000000100133100133
Ajax-Pickering Raiders10105101010352020815
Barrie100122101014201136
Barrie Jr Colts101007101012202019
Brampton 45's101014000000101014
Central Ontario Wolves311186311171562221521
Clarington Toros202021020204104040620
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs101015000000101015
Halton Hills 101035110042211077
Kingston Jr Frontenacs20206142020054040619
Markham 110020000000110020
Markham Waxers101025101013202038
North Central Predators1010151010352020410
Oakville Rangers000000110021110021
Peterborough000000110042110042
Peterborough Petes321088312071163301519
Quinte Red Devils2020362020494040715
Richmond Hill Coyotes100133101013201146
Team Illinois000000101025101025
UCC CYCLONES000000100122100122
Whitby 1010071010032020010
Whitby Wildcats20203920114114031720
York-Simcoe Express101006101013202019
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby 1101015110021211036
Applelby 2000000101025101025
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)16212230710000001621223071
Centennial000000101013101013
Children's Arena101025000000101025
Darlington00000020204102020410
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)211098000000211098
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 3)101016000000101016
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 4)101024000000101024
Don Beer (3)000000101035101035
Elvis Stojko000000101013101013
Evinrude100122210164310286
Evinrude (Atom)00000031207113120711
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101012101012
INVISTA (Ambassador)000000202005202005
IP 4(Whitby)000000101003101003
IP 6110020100133210153
IPSC (2)00000020114112011411
KinsmeArenan000000101014101014
Lindsay Rec (2)00000031117153111715
Mainway A Arena101014000000101014
McKinney101007000000101007
Miton Sports Complex000000110042110042
Quinte S & WC (A)000000101026101026
Rama000000101035101035
St. Andrews College000000101013101013
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000101023101023
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
W.B. White Insurance
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oshawa Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Oshawa Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oshawahockey.com on Sunday, December 8, 2019 at 1:29 PM