Record Details, Bantam AA (Oshawa Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101024101024
Tournament94321719101542028195863747
Regular Season1457232461448237422891546988
Playoff6321201872411324135623342
Overall29121256983327187729861193012141181
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Assabet Patriots Select000000110051110051
Assabets Patriots Select110041000000110041
Aurora Tigers100122000000100122
Aurora Tigers 110032000000110032
Burlington Jr. Cougars000000101012101012
Clarington Toros21103621018442111110
DYHA101012100111201123
Humber Valley000000101015101015
Kanata Blazers101013000000101013
Kingston Canadians3030714404041670701130
London Jr. Knights100111000000100111
Nepean Raiders000000101005101005
Newmarket Redman000000100111100111
North Bay110020000000110020
North Durham Warriors4301181232108675112618
Northumberland Nighthawks5410161261411121115512733
Ottawa Sting101006000000101006
Peterborough Petes2011282110654121813
Pickering Panthers20113521108641211111
Rideau St. Lawrence Kings000000101045101045
Rideau St. Lawrence Knights000000100155100155
Stouffville Clippers000000100111100111
Waterloo Wolves110032000000110032
Whitby 000000101024101024
Whitby Wildcats2020372011584031815
York Mills Devils000000101012101012
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
32110041000000110041
Aurora Community Centre (ACC 1)100111200266300377
Aurora Community Centre (ACC 2)110032000000110032
Aurora Recreation Complex (Aurora) Pad 1000000101005101005
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)7340192800000073401928
CCC (Bowl)00000041307164130716
CCC (Pond)000000201145201145
Centre 70000000101006101006
Delpark Arena (Pad 1)000000101012101012
Delpark Arena (Pad 3)2020191010453030514
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)135533336000000135533336
Don Beer (2)000000211086211086
Evinrude (Peterboro)110032100111210143
INVISTA (Selkirk)00000030304103030410
IP #5000000101024101024
IPSC (2)000000100144100144
IPSC (3)000000101014101014
Kinsmen (PGHA)000000211065211065
Kinsmen Arena110020202027312047
Olympic Center ('32)101012000000101012
Olympic Center ('80)000000110051110051
Olympic Center (USA)100122000000100122
Rickard (A)000000210184210184
Saranac Lake Civic Center000000100111100111
Scugog (1)000000211055211055
Uxbridge (2)000000110031110031
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Monster Sportswear
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Oshawa Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Oshawa Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from oshawahockey.com on Tuesday, February 25, 2020 at 10:18 PM