U12 AAA, U12 (Oshawa Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (4)
TeamPts
6
4
2
2
0
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (23)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    7:15PM
    Burlington Eagles
    1-4
    Hamilton Steel
    [U12W-A16] Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (Red Pad)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    6:30PM
    Credit River Capitals
    2-5
    Oakville Rangers
    [U12W-B16] Joshua's Creek Arenas (Red)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    7:15PM
    Niagara North Stars
    5-2
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U12W-A12] West End Recreation Centre (Pad 2)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    7:00PM
    Barrie Jr Colts
    7-3
    York-Simcoe Express
    [U12E-A030] St. Andrews College Arena
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    6:15PM
    Markham Waxers
    4-2
    Clarington Toros
    [U12E-B007] Darlington Sports Centre
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    6:25PM
    Oakville Rangers
    2-2
    Credit River Capitals
    [U12W-B1] Earnscliffe Recreation Centre (Pad 2)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    6:15PM
    Central Ontario Wolves
    2-1
    Clarington Toros
    [U12E-B008] Darlington Sports Centre
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    6:00PM
    York-Simcoe Express
    4-0
    Kingston Jr Gaels
    [U12E-A011] Cataraqui Community Centre (Kinsmen Pad)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    5:45PM
    Markham Waxers
    4-3
    Central Ontario Wolves
    [U12E-B001] Lindsay Recreation Complex (Pad 2)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    5:15PM
    Barrie Jr Colts
    7-0
    Ajax-Pickering Raiders
    [U12E-A001] Don Beer Arena (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    5:00PM
    Peterborough Petes
    7-1
    Oshawa Generals
    [U12E-A020] Campus Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    2:15PM
    Burlington Eagles
    4-2
    Buffalo Regals
    [U12W-A4] Holiday Twin Rinks (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    2:00PM
    Clarington Toros
    2-3
    Quinte Red Devils
    [U12E-B023] Madoc & District Recreation Centre
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    1:00PM
    Whitby Wildcats
    2-5
    North Central Predators
    [U12E-B016] MASK Mnjikaning Arena Sports Ki
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    11:45AM
    Grey-Bruce Highlanders
    5-4
    Halton Hurricanes
    [U12W-B11] Sherwood Community Centre (Pad 1)
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    6:00PM
    Markham Waxers
    2-1
    Quinte Red Devils
    [U12E-B024] Quinte Sports & Wellness Centre (Mackay Arena)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    5:30PM
    Peterborough Petes
    0-5
    York-Simcoe Express
    [U12E-A026] St. Andrews College Arena
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    4:00PM
    Grey-Bruce Highlanders
    2-3
    Southern Tier Admirals
    [U12W-B19] Crystal Ridge Arena
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    2:30PM
    North Central Predators
    3-3
    Clarington Toros
    [U12E-B009] Garnet B Rickard Recreation Complex (Rink B)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    2:00PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    3-10
    Niagara North Stars
    [U12W-A18] Meridian Centre
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    1:30PM
    Barrie Jr Colts
    8-0
    Oshawa Generals
    [U12E-A017] Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    12:45PM
    Kingston Jr Gaels
    3-2
    Ajax-Pickering Raiders
    [U12E-A002] Ajax Community Centre (Pad 3)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    10:45AM
    Halton Hurricanes
    5-2
    Credit River Capitals
    [U12W-B4] Earnscliffe Recreation Centre (Pad 2)
  • Today (10)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    2:20PM
    Halton Hurricanes
    @
    Oakville Rangers
    [U12W-B13] Joshua's Creek Arenas (Red)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    3:00PM
    Whitby Wildcats
    @
    Central Ontario Wolves
    [U12E-B005] Woodville/Eldon Community Centre
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    3:00PM
    Oshawa Generals
    @
    York-Simcoe Express
    [U12E-A029] St. Andrews College Arena
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    3:00PM
    Niagara North Stars
    @
    Burlington Eagles
    [U12W-A5] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    4:30PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    @
    Buffalo Regals
    [U12W-A2] Holiday Twin Rinks (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    5:15PM
    Peterborough Petes
    @
    Barrie Jr Colts
    [U12E-A010] Innisfil Recreation Centre (Recreation Centre Cortellucci)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    5:20PM
    Clarington Toros
    @
    North Central Predators
    [U12E-B017] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    5:30PM
    Ajax-Pickering Raiders
    @
    Kingston Jr Gaels
    [U12E-A014] Centre 70 Arena
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    6:00PM
    Quinte Red Devils
    @
    Markham Waxers
    [U12E-B012] Markham Centennial Centre
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    7:15PM
    Southern Tier Admirals
    @
    Grey-Bruce Highlanders
    [U12W-B6] Chesley Community Centre
  • Upcoming (22)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    11:30AM
    Hamilton Steel
    @
    Niagara North Stars
    [U12W-A17] Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (Sportsplex) (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    1:00PM
    Peterborough Petes
    @
    Kingston Jr Gaels
    [U12E-A013] Kingston Memorial Arena
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    1:45PM
    Central Ontario Wolves
    @
    Whitby Wildcats
    [U12E-B026] Iroquois Park Sports Centre (Pad 4)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    2:30PM
    Oakville Rangers
    @
    Grey-Bruce Highlanders
    [U12W-B7] Chesley Community Centre
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    2:30PM
    Ajax-Pickering Raiders
    @
    York-Simcoe Express
    [U12E-A028] St. Andrews College Arena
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    3:30PM
    North Central Predators
    @
    Quinte Red Devils
    [U12E-B022] Madoc & District Recreation Centre
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    3:50PM
    Halton Hurricanes
    @
    Southern Tier Admirals
    [U12W-B17] Crystal Ridge Arena
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    4:15PM
    Oshawa Generals
    @
    Barrie Jr Colts
    [U12E-A008] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 2)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    5:00PM
    Clarington Toros
    @
    Markham Waxers
    [U12E-B011] Milliken Mills Community Centre
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    6:15PM
    Hamilton Steel
    @
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U12W-A10] Victoria Road Rec Centre
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    6:25PM
    Southern Tier Admirals
    @
    Credit River Capitals
    [U12W-B2] Earnscliffe Recreation Centre (Pad 2)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    7:45PM
    Clarington Toros
    @
    Whitby Wildcats
    [U12E-B029] McKinney Centre (Pad 1)
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    6:15PM
    Ajax-Pickering Raiders
    @
    Peterborough Petes
    [U12E-A023] Kinsmen Civic Centre (PGHA Pad)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    6:30PM
    Quinte Red Devils
    @
    Central Ontario Wolves
    [U12E-B002] Little Britain Community Centre
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    6:45PM
    York-Simcoe Express
    @
    Oshawa Generals
    [U12E-A019] Campus Ice Centre (Pad 2)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | West - Group B
    7:15PM
    Oakville Rangers
    @
    Halton Hurricanes
    [U12W-B9] Sherwood Community Centre (Pad 1)
    -- Thu, Mar 07 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    6:15PM
    Markham Waxers
    @
    Whitby Wildcats
    [U12E-B027] McKinney Centre (Pad 1)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | East - Pool B
    6:30PM
    Central Ontario Wolves
    @
    North Central Predators
    [U12E-B020] MASK Mnjikaning Arena Sports Ki
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    7:15PM
    Buffalo Regals
    @
    Hamilton Steel
    [U12W-A13] Mohawk 4 Ice Centre (Red Pad)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    7:30PM
    Burlington Eagles
    @
    Niagara North Stars
    [U12W-A20] Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Centre (Sportsplex) (Pad 1)
    -- Fri, Mar 08 --
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | West - Group A
    6:30PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    @
    Burlington Eagles
    [U12W-A7] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 2)
    OMHA-AAA | 2023-2024 | U12 | Play-offs | East - Pool A
    6:30PM
    Kingston Jr Gaels
    @
    Oshawa Generals
    [U12E-A018] Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 2)
Team Record
2023-24 Season
Other News
Upcoming Games
Mar
03
Sun
U12 AAA
4:15 PM
@ Barrie Jr ColtsU12E-A008
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
Mar
06
Wed
U12 AAA
6:45 PM
vs York-Simcoe ExpressU12E-A019
Campus Ice Centre (Pad 2)
Mar
08
Fri
U12 AAA
6:30 PM
vs Kingston Jr GaelsU12E-A018
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 2)
Mar
10
Sun
U12 AAA
5:45 PM
@ Peterborough PetesU12E-A025
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
Mar
12
Tue
U12 AAA
7:00 PM
vs Ajax-Pickering RaidersU12E-A016
Delpark Homes Centre (Pad 1)
Mar
15
Fri
U12 AAA
6:30 PM
@ Kingston Jr GaelsU12E-A012
INVISTA (MNP)
No events for Mon, Mar 04, 2024
Our Sponsors